Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Liberecky kraj
District: Liberec
Municipality: Jablonne v Podjestedi
Ward: 3
List of candidates: ANO 2011
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO 2011 – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Volfova Jitka Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Tepla Martina Bc. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Baran Roman Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Broz Martin | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Kouril Milan Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Louckova Kotasova Radka Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Kriz Michal Ing. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Gamba Robert RNDr. | 54 | 1 | 11,11 |
9 | Hejna Roman | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Kroupa Milan Bc. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Prazak David | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Jiran Jiri Ing. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Pastuchova Jana Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Knizek Jaroslav Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Wudyova Zuzana Ing. Bc. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Subrt Milan Bc. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Pitova Michaela Ing. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Zeman Jan Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Seidl Michal | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Srajer Jaroslav Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Vitova Libuse Mgr. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Pelikan Jiri | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Jahoda Martin Mgr. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Sulc Premysl | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Vancatova Jana Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO 2011 – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Sulc Pavel Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Kratochvil Jiri | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Balakova Jitka | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Stranska Jarmila Mgr. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Kvapil Vitezslav | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Bednar Pavel Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Strnad Miroslav Ing. | 49 | 1 | 11,11 |
33 | Urbankova Lenka | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Svobodova Jana Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Karhanova Horynova Eva JUDr. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Lupinek Karel | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Rybarova Alexandra Bc. | 52 | 1 | 11,11 |
38 | Riha Stanislav Ing. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Cech Jaroslav Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Zobin Jakub | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Kysela Tomas | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Patkova Vera | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Batthyany Tibor | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Sas Milan | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Kostova Anna | 60 | 1 | 11,11 |
46 | Puhal Jan Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Huskova Helena | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Men Jaroslav | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Brzobohaty Milan | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Binderova Lenka | 44 | 1 | 11,11 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 9
Back: Ward 3
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 19:04:37 |