Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Liberecky kraj
District: Liberec
Municipality: Bila
Ward: 2
List of candidates: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Ramzer Dan Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Beitl Petr Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Raninec Juraj Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Chalupa Jiri MUDr. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Opocenska Jana Bc. | 24 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Sorm Josef Ing. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Hotovec Marek Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Blaha Tomas Ing. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Svehla Jaroslav JUDr. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Sobotka Premysl MUDr. | 72 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Spinka Tomas Ing. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Zidek Petr Mgr. MPA | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Novak Petr Bc. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Ploc Tomas | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Nemecek Vit MUDr. MBA | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Spetlik Vaclav Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Pekarova Irena Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Kramarova Miroslava MUDr. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Dusankova Lucie Mgr. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Kvapil Jindrich | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Havlova Katerina | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Blahova Jirina | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Zeman Jaroslav | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Tichy Jaroslav | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Spudichova Zuzana Bc. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Vele Milos Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Kasparova Petra Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Pelant Jaromir | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Podsednicek Marek | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Nemecek Otomar | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Ditrich Martin Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Skalsky Jan Bc. | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Hoferova Marcela | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Sarka David DiS. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Pekar Jaromir Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Kundera Lubos | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Pavinsky Josef Bc. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Hlavac David Bc. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Semecky Martin Mgr. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Korinek Petr | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Albrechtova Michaela | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Pacinek Jiri | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Lankova Hana | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Divisova Nikola | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Stodulka Jiri | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Patocka Karel | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Harcubova Sarka | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Penicka Vladimir Ing. | 73 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Ruzha Stepan | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 4
Back: Ward 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 21:04:59 |