Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Liberecky kraj
District: Liberec
Municipality: Bulovka
Ward: 2
List of candidates: Koalice Svoboda a prima demokracie - Tomio Okamura (SPD) a Strana Prav Obcanu
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD + SPO – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Vich Radovan Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Sejkorova Martina Bc. DiS. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Changova Aranka | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Cervenka Jaromir | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Kalvoda Bronislav | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Kadas Pavel | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Drabkova Venceslava Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Rulec Zbynek | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Bobek Antonin | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Kuttler Pavel Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Rotkova Jitka Mgr. DiS. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Matechova Dagmar | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Tlach Pavel | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Rygl Vlastimil | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Bartos Jan | 72 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Kyzyvat Miroslav | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Novotny Karel | 75 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Krejci Pavel | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Hybner Pavel | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Horacek Jiri | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Rygl Michal | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Penicka Jiri | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Changova Andrea | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Netopilova Anna | 70 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Cepelak Jan | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD + SPO – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Kyzyvatova Dana | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Sikola Vladislav | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Rulec Zbynek | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Buchta Roman | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Majzner Jan Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Taborsky Robert | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Wieden Josef Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Kosek Petr | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Brdlik Vaclav | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Mazal Jiri | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Lucka Marek | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Stastny Milan | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Gotvald Karel | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Qualizzova Milena | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Stulikova Vladimira | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Bernardova Zdenka | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Dvorak Jan | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Vlckova Lada Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Broz Vladislav | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Prikryl Jan | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Luckova Eva Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Maskova Ludmila | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Rulec Josef | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Zappe Renauld | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Rulec Jan | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 2
Back: Ward 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 19:29:00 |