Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Liberecky kraj
District: Liberec
Municipality: Visnova
Ward: 1
List of candidates: ZMENA PRO LIBERECKY KRAJ
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Zmena pro LbK – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Kocumova Zuzana Bc. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Sedlbauer Josef prof. Ing. Ph.D. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Tejmlova Michaela Mgr. LL.M. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Rimanek Jiri Mgr. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Jablonovska Ivana | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Baxa Jaromir PhDr. Ph.D. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Ackermannova Lenka | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Macek Jakub Ing. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Dolezalova Halina Bc. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Korytar Jan Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Lubasova Kamila | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Hudec Miroslav PhDr. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Jetmarova Jana PhDr. Ph.D. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Felcman Jindrich Mgr. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Bednarova Katerina Ing. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Panacek Michal Mgr. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Hrbkova Karolina Ing. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Jiroutek Jakub | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Absolonova Katerina MUDr. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Petrovsky Ondrej Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Tomaskova Jana MUDr. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Jakubicka Andre | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Istokova Pavlina Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Klapste Petr Ing. arch. Ph.D. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Skopova Jarmila PharmDr. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Zmena pro LbK – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Obajdin Josef | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Fojtikova Jaroslava PhDr. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Kubat Milan PaedDr. | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Moravkova Kvetoslava Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Proller Miroslav | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Svorcova Lenka | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Vacha Radim Bc. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Sochova Jitka Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Langr Ivan PhDr. Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Jogheeova Magda Mgr. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Koznar Ales Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Kucerova Jirina Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Cerva Petr Ing. Ph.D. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Kucharova Alena | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Vecera Jiri Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Slavikova Petra Bc. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Kubes Jan Ing. Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Klichova Bedriska | 71 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Schneeberger Daniel MUDr. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Sidova Eliska MgA. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Kubec Rostislav MUDr. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Rihova Renata | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Privratsky Milan Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Jorgova Alexandra MUDr. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Chvala Vladislav MUDr. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 1
Back: Ward 1
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 18:52:51 |