Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kralovehradecky kraj
District: Rychnov nad Kneznou
Municipality: Licno
Ward: 1
List of candidates: STAROSTOVE A VYCHODOCESI
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN+VC – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Berdychova Martina Mgr. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Sobotka Jan Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Cogan Rudolf JUDr. Ing. Ph.D. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Macek Milan | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Subr Pavel Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Kracikova Dana Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Orel Bohumil Mgr. | 71 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Vysucek Petr Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Svabl Miroslav MUDr. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Maloch Ales Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Niangova Ivana MUDr. Ph.D. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Prouza Martin Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Ther Josef Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Balcarek Radek | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Jelinek Stepan | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Kiriakovsky Nasik | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Horynova Hana Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Cihackova Blanka | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Brandejs Milan | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Cervova Helena | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Zdarek Milan Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Petranek Karel Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Sterbova Hana | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Formanova Eliska | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Springr Zdenek | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN+VC – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Marsik Marcel MUDr. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Nosek Miroslav Bc. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Svoboda Ales | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Krafka Zdenek | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Kloucek Vit DiS. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Janatka Jan Bc. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Kralova Jitka Bc. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Drastikova Dana | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Potuckova Lucie Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Snajdr Libor | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Bohdanecky Jiri Marko | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Sancova Natasa Mgr. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Simerda Jan Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Toms Jan MUDr. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Souckova Miroslava Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Kesner Petr Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Jelinek Jan | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Doksansky Denis | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Kares Petr | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Pacesna Daniela RNDr. Ph.D. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Nadrchal Pavel | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Hunat Jaroslav | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Smetanova Lenka MUDr. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Knob Martin Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Joska David Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 7
Back: Ward 1
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 21/06/2024 14:31:36 |