Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kralovehradecky kraj
District: Rychnov nad Kneznou
Municipality: Licno
Ward: 1
List of candidates: Koalice Svoboda a prima demokracie - Tomio Okamura (SPD) a Strana Prav Obcanu a SNK
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD + SPO – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Moravek Jiri Mgr. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Matejka Miroslav Bc. DiS. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Tomesova Ludka | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Podal Zdenek | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Jaros Bretislav | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Salay Rene | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Horvathova Petra | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Srotyr Ivan | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Pakandlova Marketa JUDr. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Velicka Milan | 32 | 1 | 8,33 |
12 | Pakandl David Mgr. | 30 | 1 | 8,33 |
13 | Strelka Valdemar | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Matula Vaclav Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Vaculikova Petra | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Vobornik Vladimir Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Vasatova Pavla | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Skrabalova Sarka | 49 | 1 | 8,33 |
19 | Gajdos Josef | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Janasek Vaclav | 75 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Hajek Alois | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Skalicka Eva Mgr. | 51 | 2 | 16,66 |
23 | Chrobakova Lenka | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Mizera Bretislav pplk. Ing. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Schubert Dickfeld Ivana | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Kopista Anatol Ing. | 75 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD + SPO – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
27 | Kolacny Petr | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Markova Lucie | 31 | 1 | 8,33 |
29 | Jarosova Hana | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Celis Jan Mgr. | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Hlavackova Milena | 52 | 2 | 16,66 |
32 | Lerch Lubos Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Janku Pavla | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Paulikova Marie | 73 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Slavka Michal | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Hulman Vladimir Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Pisch Jindrich | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Hamerkova Jaroslava | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Kolarik Lubos | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Kovacik Vlastimil | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Halama Jindrich | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Jonova Andrea | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Suchanek Frantisek | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Kovacikova Veronika | 24 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Michalicka Radek | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Chvatalova Lucie | 18 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Vitek Jan | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Dolanska Sona | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Martinu Alzbeta | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Gajdosova Nicola | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 12
Back: Ward 1
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 21/06/2024 14:33:47 |