Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kralovehradecky kraj
District: Trutnov
Municipality: Lanov
Ward: 1
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Ruml Otakar Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Sormova Tana Mgr. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Sarova Zdenka Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Gangur Jiri | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Ondracek Zdenek JUDr. PhDr. Ph.D. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Lukasek Josef PaedDr. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Fialova Lenka DiS. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Dusek Josef | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Berger Vladimir | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Reznickova Iva | 42 | 1 | 5,00 |
11 | Zima Josef Bc. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Kebus Petr Ing. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Vrabec Frantisek | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Zizkova Vera Mgr. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Ort Vaclav JUDr. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Novak Milan JUDr. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Nyvlt Jan Mgr. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Mervart Jan | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Typlt Petr | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Spicak Jaroslav Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Ostadal Jaroslav Mgr. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Kupcova Jana | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Stepan Lubomir Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Zmolilova Iveta | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
25 | Marsik Jiri | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Vejnar Hynek | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Janecek Jan | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Struzak Michal Bc. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Jakubec Rostislav Ing. | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Tyls Josef | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Janecek Pavel Ing. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Smisek Pavel | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Koloc Frantisek JUDr. | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Mervartova Iveta | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Brodina Jaroslav | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Capek Daniel | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Chrtek Pavel Vaclav | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Rambouskova Martina | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Bubnova Blanka | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Linhartova Zdenka | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Lankasova Tatana PhDr. CSc. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Smatolan Vaclav | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Manych Jaroslav | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Winzberger Ladislav DiS. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Barica Vaclav | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Nejedly Libor Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Fejfarova Lenka | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Podolnik Frantisek | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 20
Back: Ward 1
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 19:03:01 |