Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kralovehradecky kraj
District: Trutnov
Municipality: Lanov
Ward: 2
List of candidates: TOP 09
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates TOP 09 – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Heger Leos doc. MUDr. CSc. | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Cabicar Ales Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Sommer Milan Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Svorc Zdenek Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Kleps Adolf | 52 | 4 | 36,36 |
6 | Grulich Jan Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Petrak Rostislav Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Hradecky Jiri Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Lojan Petr PhDr. MBA | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Balcar Jan Mgr. Ph.D. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Novotny Josef PhDr. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Tichy Milos Bc. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Rehurek Jiri MUDr. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Vedlich Jindrich PaedDr. Ph.D. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Svatosova Vera RNDr. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Perthen Ervin JUDr. MBA | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Bittner Oldrich Ing. arch. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Pour Martin Ing. arch. | 39 | 1 | 9,09 |
19 | Hruby Petr | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Hronovska Lenka | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Sidakova Silvie MUDr. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Kuchar Otakar Mgr. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Jencek Lubor Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Romanova Lenka MUDr. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Slezak Kamil | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates TOP 09 – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Seneta Libor MUDr. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Svamberk Jaroslav JUDr. Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Kotera Jaromir | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Wilda Jiri | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Jelinkova Katerina Mgr. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Tomasik Stepan | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Doubek Jan Ing. CSc. | 67 | 2 | 18,18 |
33 | Haluza Radovan Dr. Ph.D. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Viskova Eva | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Matyas Josef | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Sviha Bob | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Dohnalek Milos Ing. LL.M. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Faltova Miriam Bc. | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Vosoust Petr | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Hron Petr | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Merta Josef Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Pitrova Renata Mgr. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Kudrnovsky Emil Mgr. Ph.D. | 40 | 1 | 9,09 |
44 | Koldinsky Libor | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Fryba Tomas Bc. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Holmova Katerina Ing. arch. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Mala Kamila Ing. | 40 | 1 | 9,09 |
48 | Tomkova Veronika Ing. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Sestakova Jitka PhDr. | 70 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Sofka Jakub Bc. | 24 | 1 | 9,09 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 11
Back: Ward 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 19:27:02 |