Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Pardubicky kraj
District: Chrudim
Municipality: Rabstejnska Lhota
Ward: 1
List of candidates: Koalice pro Pardubicky kraj
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Koalice pro PaK – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Linek Roman Ing. MBA | 53 | 8 | 20,51 |
2 | Simek David Mgr. Bc. | 39 | 1 | 2,56 |
3 | Zivny Rene | 42 | 1 | 2,56 |
4 | Sotola Pavel Ing. | 45 | 10 | 25,64 |
5 | Skalicka Jana Bc. | 56 | 5 | 12,82 |
6 | Jenik Ivan MVDr. | 54 | 17 | 43,58 |
7 | Rybova Vera MUDr. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Kaspar Radomil | 51 | 3 | 7,69 |
9 | Hajek Petr | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Frankova Stepanka MUDr. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Jirasky Frantisek Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Reznicek Petr Mgr. | 65 | 13 | 33,33 |
13 | Kokula Michal Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Pavek Dusan dipl. um. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Fikejsova Iva Mgr. Bc. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Ulrych Vit MUDr. | 43 | 1 | 2,56 |
17 | Zeman Radek | 39 | 2 | 5,12 |
18 | Schejbal Petr Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Svatosova Radka Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Bubenik Miroslav Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Silar Petr Ing. | 60 | 2 | 5,12 |
22 | Jilek Josef Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Plackova Jaroslava Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Benes Petr Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Miksovsky Zdenek Ing. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Koalice pro PaK – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Jiresova Jirina MUDr. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Safar David Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Hubalkova Marie Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Petr Pavel PhDr. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Erban Evzen | 71 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Wagner Miroslav | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Cada Petr | 51 | 1 | 2,56 |
33 | Pomikalek Jiri Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Marek Vojtech Bc. | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Ponocna Jana | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Kulka Dusan | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Weisbauer Frantisek Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Neudert Jan Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Kopecky Michael | 20 | 4 | 10,25 |
40 | Kumstyrova Zdenka Ing. Mgr. | 47 | 1 | 2,56 |
41 | Novak Milan Mgr. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Novak Richard Ing. arch. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Netolicky Petr Ing. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Gotthardova Lenka Ing. CSc. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Kyncl Jaroslav | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Spacek Pavel Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Stanek Michal | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Beran Martin Bc. dipl. um. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Horak Milos Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Polak Vaclav Bc. | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 39
Back: Ward 1
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 20/06/2024 03:15:39 |