Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Pardubicky kraj
District: Chrudim
Municipality: Rabstejnska Lhota
Ward: 1
List of candidates: VYCHODOCESI,NEZAVISLI,PATRIOTI
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates PATRIOT+NEZ+CSR – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Havlicek Petr | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Lejhanec Jiri Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Moravcova Klara Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Kyncl Jiri Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Cepelka Jiri | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Lacmanova Martina | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Valenta Miloslav PaedDr. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Dolnickova Jana Mgr. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Kutal Daniel | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Vavrova Barbara | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Dojcanova Radka Mgr. Bc. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Novotna Tereza Ing. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Kalous Tomas Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Adamek Tomas MUDr. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Kroulikova Zdenka | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Jiroutova Hana | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Zelinka Matej | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Zemkova Ivana | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Silhankova Aneta DiS. | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Linhart Jan Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Cejka Pavel | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Barcalikova Alena | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Krabcova Alena Mgr. Bc. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Koreckova Zuzana | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Kosar Milan Ing. arch. | 70 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates PATRIOT+NEZ+CSR – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Morchova Zdenka | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Synek Tomas | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Laska Ondrej | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Mlejnek Jaroslav | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Kubyncova Lucie | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Kadavy Miroslav | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Turek Daniel | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Alvarezova Pavla | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Kopecky Bohuslav | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Sedlak Miroslav | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Rejda Jan | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Kostal Arnost | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Pisa Tomas | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Rebicek Jiri Mgr. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Dolezalek Vit Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Poula Petr | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Cajcik Karel | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Koudelka Martin | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Tothova Renata | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Beran Jaroslav | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Cepek Tomas | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Langer Roman | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Drajerova Zorka | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Socha Martin | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Brendl Frantisek | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 1
Back: Ward 1
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 20/06/2024 03:29:51 |