Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Pardubicky kraj
District: Chrudim
Municipality: Rabstejnska Lhota
Ward: 2
List of candidates: STAROSTOVE A NEZAVISLI
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Stepanova Hana Mgr. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Koblizek Oldrich | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Stepanek Ladislav Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Brettschneider Pavel Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Vacek Pavel Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Paurova Alice Bc. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Netolicky Lubos | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Zikmund Petr Mgr. | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Elias Pavel | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Matouskova Michaela Ing. MPA | 37 | 1 | 20,00 |
11 | Hejkrlik Martin Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Stanek Martin | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Vanac Jan MUDr. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Cindr Miloslav Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Tvrznikova Zuzana | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Lesak Marcel Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Andrle Petr Mgr. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Salamon Pavol MUDr. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Bolek Tomas Mgr. | 46 | 1 | 20,00 |
20 | Helekal Petr | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Kulda Petr Ing. arch. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Skerik Josef | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Moravec Ivan Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Vlasak Milos | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Kovar Petr Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Hodovalova Jana | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Cepova Bohuslava Mgr. | 52 | 1 | 20,00 |
28 | Racek Josef Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Mlatecek Ladislav | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Tesar Jiri | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Hladik Stanislav Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Vrbatova Petra | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Pisova Jaroslava | 58 | 1 | 20,00 |
34 | Sebek Dalibor | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Petrenec Jozef | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Osinek Pavel Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Kouril Karel Mgr. Bc. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Jebousek Josef | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Hulka Radomir Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Gremlica Libor | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Brocklova Jana | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Satrapa Roman | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Karalova Lenka | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Fiser Vaclav Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Berjak Pavel | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Simek David | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Mokrejs Frantisek | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Podborska Lucie | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Matys Pavel Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Nedomova Lenka | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 5
Back: Ward 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 21/06/2024 16:41:33 |