Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Pardubicky kraj
District: Chrudim
Municipality: Rabstejnska Lhota
Ward: 2
List of candidates: Usvit s Blokem proti islamizaci
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DOMOVsBPi,Usvit – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Andrle Sylor Richard Mgr. MBA | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Hajek Milan | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Strnad Martin | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Chaloupecky Milan Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Danhel Karel Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Duben Martin | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Cafourek Miroslav | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Jiruska Vaclav Ing. Mgr. MBA | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Brydl Tomas Ing. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Tejnora Lukas Ing. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Janicek Jan Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Bursa Jiri | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Vysokomytska Slavia | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Brdickova Veronika | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Kamenicka Andrea PhDr. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Kazdova Eva | 71 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Chaloupecky Ales | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Vysokomytsky Patrik | 24 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Cupanek David | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Sevcik Jakub | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Kasparova Katerina | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Koubova Jana | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Novotny Ondrej | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Kalabisova Hana | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Rehorova Martina Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DOMOVsBPi,Usvit – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Kasparova Kvetoslava | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Zajicek Vladimir | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Gregor Jaromir | 75 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Formanek Pavel | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Kaspar Bohuslav | 72 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Hajek Ondrej | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Nacin Josef | 20 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Mladkova Alena | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Havlik Vladimir | 70 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Synkova Marie | 82 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Stachova Petra | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Cerny Vladimir Ing. | 84 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Hottmar Jiri | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Formankova Andrlova Klara | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Hottmarova Jirina | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Dvorak Ales Bc. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Kasparova Kvetoslava | 70 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Andrle Zbynek | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Andrlova Sylorova Monika | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Stankova Marie | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Zeman Ladislav | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Doubravova Martina | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Andrlova Sylorova Marie | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Brozek Ladislav | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 2
Back: Ward 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 21/06/2024 16:20:36 |