Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Pardubicky kraj
District: Chrudim
Municipality: Rabstejnska Lhota
Ward: 2
List of candidates: Svobodni a Soukromnici
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Svobodni+SsCR – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Bajer Petr | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Kales Josef Mgr. | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Lichtenberg Petr | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Celis Vitezslav | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Sekanina Ladislav | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Lebduska Josef Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Vohralikova Marketa | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Musilek Petr Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Snitilova Ivana | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Prikryl Zdenek Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Korynta Oldrich | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Bartos Michael MUDr. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Janos Pavel | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Mikula Michal | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Honzicek Josef MVDr. | 31 | 1 | 33,33 |
16 | Saifr Vladimir Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Michal Jaroslav PaedDr. Mgr. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Hyrslova Jaroslava Doc. Ing. Ph.D. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Mrazova Jana | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Petran Bedrich MUDr. | 70 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Gregor Marcel | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Fadrny Vojtech Ing. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Erber Milan | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Elias Pavel DiS. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Vesely Milan Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Svobodni+SsCR – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Dudmanova Vera Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Novotny Petr Ing. Ph.D., MBA | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Kosnar Vaclav | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Taborska Miroslava | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Flieger Jaroslav | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Soukup Martin | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Neugebauer Richard Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Mekota Milos Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Kotlant Tomas Bc. DiS. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Snitil Ladislav | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Smejkal Martin | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Sehnoutek Pavel | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Rydval Petr | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Urbanek Jiri | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Provaznik Milan MUDr. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Konecny Jiri | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Sokol Martin | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Ratzenbek Pavel | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Netolicka Jana | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Spatenka Petr Bc. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Koutnik Kvetoslav | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Prazak Karel | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Novotna Pavlina | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Blazej Martin | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Sejkora Jaroslav | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 3
Back: Ward 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 21/06/2024 15:47:37 |