Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Pardubicky kraj
District: Svitavy
Municipality: Dolni Ujezd
Ward: 2
List of candidates: ANO 2011
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO 2011 – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Rehounek Jan Ing. | 41 | 2 | 8,00 |
2 | Jurenka Miroslav | 49 | 1 | 4,00 |
3 | Woff Michal | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Pinkas Pavel Ing. Ph.D. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Klcova Jirina | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Doleckova Ivana | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Jedlicka Oldrich Ing. Bc. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Akerman Milos | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Kytyr Jaroslav Ing. | 53 | 2 | 8,00 |
10 | Salficky Dusan | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Prochazka Jan | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Svec David JUDr. | 46 | 1 | 4,00 |
13 | Matyasek Petr | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Malina Lukas | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Charvat Martin Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Lesak Jiri Ing. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Navratil Miroslav | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Dvorackova Helena Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Sebkova Zdenka | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Hrebik Roman Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Slivinsky Vladimir | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Burgerova Katerina Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Truhlar Libor | 39 | 1 | 4,00 |
24 | Kovar Vladimir Ing. | 70 | 1 | 4,00 |
25 | Tronickova Andrea PhDr. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO 2011 – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Esner Stanislav | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Krulik Karel | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Pulicar Jaroslav Ing. MBA | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Palka Jiri Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Stefka Pavel | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Kolovratnik Martin Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Nadrchal Jan | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Sedlakova Jaroslava | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Bartova Lenka Mgr. Bc. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Pavlacic Robert | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Polanska Eva | 53 | 1 | 4,00 |
37 | Pribula Vincent | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Kodytek Vojtech | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Kratky Tomas Mgr. Bc. | 27 | 1 | 4,00 |
40 | Kasal David MUDr. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Rejda Jiri DiS. | 35 | 1 | 4,00 |
42 | Chladek Jaromir | 41 | 1 | 4,00 |
43 | Hejny Radek Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Krenkova Tereza Ing. | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Hudec Karel Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Mensik Jaroslav Ing. arch. | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Pilny Frantisek | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Silcova Katerina DiS. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Heger Michal Bc. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 25
Back: Ward 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 19:15:22 |