Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Pardubicky kraj
District: Svitavy
Municipality: Jevicko
Ward: 3
List of candidates: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Kortys Michal | 54 | 1 | 5,26 |
2 | Krejcir Alexandr Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Krivanova Magda PhDr. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Valtr Ladislav Ing. MBA | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Buresova Irena Bc. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Martinu Jaroslav | 57 | 1 | 5,26 |
7 | Cechlovsky Jan Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Svoboda Pavel Ing. Ph.D. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Svarcova Stanislava Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Cizek Pavel | 50 | 1 | 5,26 |
11 | Dytrt Jiri | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Sodomkova Michaela Bc. DiS. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Kvas Petr Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Kopecky Josef Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Sejkora Miloslav Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Janecek Josef Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Svadlenka Jan Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Antal Miroslav Ing. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Poricky Matous | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Janska Katerina | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Uhlir Pavel Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Kozacek Martin Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Prihoda Leos Ing. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Klimplova Lenka Mgr. Ph.D., M.A. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Stranska Alena Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Kubenka Josef | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Cizkova Martina Bc. DiS. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Ostadal Josef RNDr. | 59 | 4 | 21,05 |
29 | Ruzicka Jaroslav | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Kropacek Pavel MUDr. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Drabkova Bibusova Katerina Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Cadilek Harald Prim. MUDr. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Zitek Jaroslav dipl. tech. | 78 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Maca Petr Mgr. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Kubes Jiri Bc. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Stoklasova Romana | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Kratky Petr Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Brandejs Pavel Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Raskova Katerina Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Chlada Radek | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Hruska Vlastimil RNDr. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Adam Dalibor | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Nezval Jiri Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Fila Petr DiS. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Senk Frantisek Bc. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Vojtechovsky Petr | 71 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Baca Ladislav | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Juchelka Petr Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Balcarova Zdenka | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 19
Back: Ward 3
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 16/06/2024 00:58:01 |