Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Pardubicky kraj
District: Svitavy
Municipality: Jevicko
Ward: 3
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Foldyna Jan Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Horska Hana PaedDr. | 53 | 2 | 13,33 |
3 | Fiser Jaroslav RSDr. | 64 | 1 | 6,66 |
4 | Zitek Miroslav Mgr. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Svoboda Radoslav MUDr. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Drhlik Martin Bc. | 27 | 1 | 6,66 |
7 | Batova Dagmar | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Snopek Vaclav Mgr. CSc. | 65 | 1 | 6,66 |
9 | Harmat Roman | 39 | 2 | 13,33 |
10 | Bohatec Josef | 42 | 1 | 6,66 |
11 | Kohoutova Erika | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Prihoda Vladimir | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Stastna Zdenka JUDr. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Zampach Pavel Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Kubu Pavel Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Matusovska Kveta Ing. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Rehnova Nikola | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Vysohlid Antonin | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Krejci Miroslav Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Studnicka Pavel | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Hankeova Martina | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Dittrich Lubos | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Fulle Radim | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Severin Vladimir | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
25 | Mnuk Milan | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Tatickova Petra | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Hajek Jaroslav DiS. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Kacalek Tomas Bc. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Kovarik Otakar Bc. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Dosoudil Vladimir Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Nosek Richard | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Opasek Vaclav | 49 | 1 | 6,66 |
33 | Kratky Vladimir | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Kvapil Jaroslav Bc. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Richter Frantisek Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Filip Lukas | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Jurecek Mojmir | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Olsan Max | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Filip Stanislav | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Moucka Jaroslav Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Vacek Miroslav Ing. Bc. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Moravec Ivan | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Nemec Bohdan | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Felgr Oldrich | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Hava Bohumir | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Zampach Petr | 20 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Navrkal Rudolf | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Blazek Josef Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 15
Back: Ward 3
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 21:09:40 |