Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Pardubicky kraj
District: Svitavy
Municipality: Jevicko
Ward: 3
List of candidates: OSOBNOSTI PARDUBICKEHO KRAJE
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates OSOB. PAK – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Dusek Jaromir Ing. | 64 | 2 | 66,66 |
2 | Stengl Zdenek Mgr. Bc. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Tupec Petr | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Uresova Ivana Ing. MBA | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Kralicek Petr | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Sousek Miloslav Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Siller Jiri doc. MUDr. Ph.D. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Meloun Ales | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Klima Jan doc. PhDr. | 72 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Dostalova Iva Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Capek Vitezslav | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Bouskova Zuzana Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Stuna Jiri PhDr. Mgr. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Sebek Vladimir Ing. Bc. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Kabesova Gabriela Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Stegner Libor | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Dejdar Daniel MUDr. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Jirout Josef | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Prochazka Jan Mgr. Bc. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Vasek Ales Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Holicka Alena Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Soucek Michal | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Dopita Ondrej | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Baborak Zdenek Mgr. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Felgr Oldrich Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates OSOB. PAK – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Snitila Ludmila Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Kumpan Radislav | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Sisler Pavel | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Kopecky Jakub Lic. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Andrlova Zlata | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Svoboda Petr | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Dachovsky Karel | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Grubner Petr | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Sebek Ladislav | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Pliskova Renata | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Burian Petr Bc. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Hudec Milan Bc. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Jelinek Jiri | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Krasa Lukas | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Tochacek Daniel Mgr. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Novotny Milan | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Volek Roman Ing. | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Najman David | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Kopista Jaroslav Ing. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Sochor Josef | 79 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Drasil Petr | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Bartos Bohuslav | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Janouch Marek Bc. | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Plsicik Jaroslav | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 3
Back: Ward 3
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 23:46:40 |