Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Pardubicky kraj
District: Usti nad Orlici
Municipality: Ceska Trebova
Ward: 4
List of candidates: Pro otevreny kraj - Pirati, Zeleni, Zmena
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pro otevr. kraj – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Kutilek Jakub Ing. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Cesik Ondrej Bc. | 31 | 1 | 7,69 |
3 | Vetchy Radim Mgr. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Ceskova Jitka Ing. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Stepankova Nikola | 30 | 1 | 7,69 |
6 | Brydl Matej Bc. | 24 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Pavlu Olga | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Kubala Zdenek | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Votrubec Jan | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Saifrt Martin | 31 | 10 | 76,92 |
11 | Vavreckova Anna Gudrun | 25 | 11 | 84,61 |
12 | Pribyl Daniel Mgr. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Malik Jiri | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Kadlec Frantisek | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Silar Radek | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Truncova Jolana | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Brejsa Zdenek | 44 | 1 | 7,69 |
18 | Janovsky Vaclav | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Weisbauer Vojtech Bc. | 24 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Jansa Jiri Mgr. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Bulva Marek | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Plechackova Zdenka Ing. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Stepanek Pavel | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Stankova Jaromira Mgr. DiS. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pro otevr. kraj – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
25 | Hovorka Miroslav | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Kratky Jiri | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Vojtech Jan | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Machackova Stefania Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Drahokoupil Ales Ing. MBA | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Kolajova Marcela | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Medlik Mikulas MgA. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Skalecka Kamila Mgr. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Hubl Radek | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Ticha Jana | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Kubac Vilem | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Bohmova Ivana Bc. | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Peroutka Pavel Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Jilkova Tereza Bc. | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Tomas David Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Panchartkova Zuzana Mgr. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Petr Jindrich Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Rehurkova Anna | 19 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Wagner Eduard | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Gregorovic Miroslav | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Kolacek Jakub Mgr. Bc. | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Merhout Martin | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Sotola Jan | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 13
Back: Ward 4
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 10/06/2024 12:20:17 |