Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kraj Vysocina
District: Havlickuv Brod
Municipality: Havlickuv Brod
Ward: 19
List of candidates: Starostove PRO VYSOCINU
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN+SNK ED – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Vlcek Lukas Ing. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Mrkos Martin Ing. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Pacal Pavel Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Fabes Roman Mgr. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Kuzelka Ivan Ing. | 71 | 1 | 16,66 |
6 | Barinka Vlastimil Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Wolfl Viktor | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Brezka Josef | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Tuma Zdenek Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Rajdlik Zdenek | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Vlcek Milan Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Zakova Hana | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Pozarova Eva Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Nikl Bohumir Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Stefl Karel Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Urban Karel RNDr. | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Kocab Jan | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Zamek Evzen Mgr. Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Hnik Josef | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Veletova Blanka Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Kulhanek Zdenek PhDr. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Skocdopole Jindrich | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Cerna Marie Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Hajek Pavel Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Krestanova Marie Ing. | 48 | 1 | 16,66 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN+SNK ED – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Jirsa Zdenek | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Chmel Karel | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Dibelka Miroslav | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Malina Martin | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Merka Vladimir | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Novotny Petr Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Kratky Lubos | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Masik Zdenek Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Maslak Pavel Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Prosek Vladimir Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Zadrazilova Eva | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Navratil Zdenek Mgr. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Kostelnik Jiri | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Ulrich Jiri | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Tajovska Zdenka | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Chittussi Adriana Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Bartunkova Vera | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Burda Jan Bc. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Schwarz Jan | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Zabranska Pavlina Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Kolarova Alzbeta Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Sabatkova Hana | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Bustova Hana | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Zaruba Oldrich | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Markova Zdenka | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 6
Back: Ward 19
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 18/06/2024 07:06:32 |