Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kraj Vysocina
District: Havlickuv Brod
Municipality: Havlickuv Brod
Ward: 19
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Plodik Milan | 60 | 8 | 16,00 |
2 | Zahradnicek Josef | 59 | 1 | 2,00 |
3 | Vejvoda Kamil | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Vrzalova Helena Mgr. | 46 | 1 | 2,00 |
5 | Hodac Pavel | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Nevoral Marek | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Vejmelek Ladislav Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Zimmermann Jan | 57 | 2 | 4,00 |
9 | Klement Martin | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Semorad Zdenek | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Ciz Josef | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Buchtova Vera | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Kalabus Pavel | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Dlouha Eva Ing. Bc. | 37 | 1 | 2,00 |
15 | Ondrusek Roman | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Fiala Jaroslav Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Stockova Vera | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Danek Pavel Frantisek | 21 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Bencova Jana | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Broz Ladislav | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Kankova Vera | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Smid Stanislav | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Burian Bedrich | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Pospichal Jindrich | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Trojakova Hana Ing. Bc. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Bartes Vladimir | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Petrikova Pavla | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Slechticky Pavel Ing. | 72 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Sykorova Jaroslava Mgr. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Doskocil Milan | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Kubat Zdenek | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Srnsky Milos | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Pechacek Ondrej | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Horeckova Jitka | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Chanova Marie Ing. | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Oulehla Drahoslav JUDr. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Krcal Roman | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Drapela Lubomir | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Kralovec Pavel Ing. | 52 | 1 | 2,00 |
40 | Novotna Helena | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Vaclavkova Vera Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Vecera Pavel | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Lukasova Irena | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Jelinek Pavel | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Kalina Stanislav | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Starychfojtu Karel | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Kocmankova Renata | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Plodik Milan | 33 | 3 | 6,00 |
49 | Hrdlicka Jindrich | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 50
Back: Ward 19
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 18/06/2024 06:54:12 |