Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kraj Vysocina
District: Havlickuv Brod
Municipality: Havlickuv Brod
Ward: 24
List of candidates: Strana svobodnych obcanu
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Svobodni – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Fendrych Josef | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Paulat Pavel | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Stejskal Petr Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Salaquarda Marek Ing. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Zima Michal Mgr. | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Hron Lubomir | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Brabenec Tomas | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Casa Petr | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Hoskovec Petr | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Sebek Jan Ing. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Havranek Lubomir | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Slaby Milon Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Foltyn Karel Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Kopriva Lubos | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Peca David | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Kuhtreiber Antonin Ing. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Rumler Martin | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Kroupa Petr | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Velika Alena | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Fendrych Michal | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Brabencova Vera | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Kliment Ondrej Ing. | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Adam Petr | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Svobodni – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
24 | Mortanik Michal DiS. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Endrle Pavel Ing. et Ing. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Vesely Jiri | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Bem Milos | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Unzeitig Bohuslav | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Gabriel Petr | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Krcal Ondrej Ing. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Bem Milos | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Pohl Jan | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Sadecky Zdenek Bc. Ing. Ph.D. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Teply Jiri Ing. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Simandl Lukas | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Hait Pavel Ing. | 70 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Cerveny Jan | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Petrak Michal | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Cisar Jiri Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Matejka David | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Stransky Otto | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Rejtharek Jiri Bc. | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Vitesnik Pavel DiS. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Stusek Petr Ing. Bc. DiS. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Casova Martina | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 3
Back: Ward 24
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 18/06/2024 06:54:53 |