Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kraj Vysocina
District: Zdar nad Sazavou
Municipality: Nove Mesto na Morave
Ward: 14
List of candidates: Starostove pro obcany
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STO – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Barta Petr | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Bendova Eva | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Bouckova Jitka DiS. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Bohm Petr | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Bursa Frantisek | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Bus Petr | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Cihlar Roman Ing. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Camra Josef | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Dolezal Ludek | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Havlena Jan | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Husak Vaclav | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Janousek Karel | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Jirackova Milada | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Jirku Miroslav | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Jonak Jaromir | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Juda Arnost Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Kabelka Miroslav Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Klimes Libor | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Kohout Otto Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Kotlas Miroslav Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Linhart Cestmir | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Majerova Sarka Bc. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Martinec Jan | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Mencik Radek | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Mladek Frantisek | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STO – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Nechvatal Josef | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Nemecek Jaroslav | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Palat Milan | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Pejcha Jiri Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Pikl Jan Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Pokorny Antonin Mgr. dr. h. c. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Pospichal Lubomir Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Pozar Miroslav | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Prchalova Aneta Mgr. | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Stalmach Ladislav Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Stejskalova Marie | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Straka Zdenek | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Stransky Roman | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Simanek David | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Stockova Lenka Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Stourac Radek | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Taticek Zdenek Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Vanek Zdenek Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Vankova Dagmar | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Vanova Marie Bc. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Vavra Martin | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Venhauer Vaclav | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Vlacilova Marie Bc. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Zadina Petr | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Zastera Vaclav | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 1
Back: Ward 14
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 10/06/2024 13:42:18 |