Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Kolin > Preferential votes – KSCM
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Kolin
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Stefek Zdenek Ing. | 41 | 94 | 3,18 |
2 | Cinka Ivan Mgr. | 59 | 34 | 1,15 |
3 | Dovolil Josef Ing. | 59 | 26 | 0,87 |
4 | Melsa Vaclav | 47 | 40 | 1,35 |
5 | Fialova Jirina | 66 | 20 | 0,67 |
6 | Coufal Zbynek Ing. | 62 | 3 | 0,10 |
7 | Svoboda Jiri RSDr. | 64 | 37 | 1,25 |
8 | Hubeny Pavel | 62 | 4 | 0,13 |
9 | Milata Zdenek Mgr. | 36 | 34 | 1,15 |
10 | Peska Ladislav RNDr. | 58 | 3 | 0,10 |
11 | Kudrna Lubos MVDr. | 55 | 19 | 0,64 |
12 | Skorpik Martin Ing. | 54 | 329 | 11,13 |
13 | Hala Josef RSDr. | 63 | 8 | 0,27 |
14 | Cechova Humpolcova Tereza Mgr. Ing. Ph.D. |
29 | 41 | 1,38 |
15 | Sediva Krulisova Jana | 44 | 41 | 1,38 |
16 | Bechynska Dana Ing. | 61 | 7 | 0,23 |
17 | Nekovarova Zuzana | 53 | 6 | 0,20 |
18 | Krajdl Martin | 36 | 6 | 0,20 |
19 | Krejcova Marie | 58 | 8 | 0,27 |
20 | Posolda Pavel Ing. | 57 | 4 | 0,13 |
21 | Kvac David Ing. | 35 | 21 | 0,71 |
22 | Chaloupkova Petra | 41 | 5 | 0,16 |
23 | Carvan Rudolf Bc. | 60 | 5 | 0,16 |
24 | Jetensky Pavel Ing. | 63 | 184 | 6,22 |
25 | Machalek Jan Ing. | 26 | 3 | 0,10 |
26 | Brich Karel | 40 | 2 | 0,06 |
27 | Lahodova Magdalena Dr. Ing. | 45 | 4 | 0,13 |
28 | Fidler Rudolf | 42 | 14 | 0,47 |
29 | Havelka Jindrich Mgr. DiS. | 42 | 17 | 0,57 |
30 | Simkova Ladislava | 31 | 7 | 0,23 |
31 | Turansky Karel | 21 | 17 | 0,57 |
32 | Grospicova Alena | 59 | 17 | 0,57 |
33 | Kupsky Zbysek | 44 | 3 | 0,10 |
34 | Koucky Marek | 22 | 21 | 0,71 |
35 | Kviz Petr | 34 | 47 | 1,59 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Lajsek Tomas | 35 | 17 | 0,57 |
37 | Hrosova Marie Mgr. CSc. | 62 | 5 | 0,16 |
38 | Urban Jiri Bc. | 46 | 83 | 2,80 |
39 | Karger Zdenek JUDr. | 52 | 10 | 0,33 |
40 | Vojtiskova Jaroslava | 54 | 32 | 1,08 |
41 | Hejduk Stanislav | 60 | 1 | 0,03 |
42 | Stradiot Jaroslav | 34 | 2 | 0,06 |
43 | Maly Lukas | 37 | 7 | 0,23 |
44 | Franta Bohumil | 51 | 2 | 0,06 |
45 | Pavlikova Katerina | 42 | 34 | 1,15 |
46 | Grygarova Lenka Bc. Mgr. | 48 | 2 | 0,06 |
47 | Grunbauer Jiri Ing. | 61 | 7 | 0,23 |
48 | Stankova Bohumila | 52 | 1 | 0,03 |
49 | Lhota Jan | 52 | 1 | 0,03 |
50 | Dostalkova Jolana | 42 | 2 | 0,06 |
51 | Mrazova Blanka | 51 | 4 | 0,13 |
52 | Hlinkova Miroslava | 55 | 1 | 0,03 |
53 | Konicek Alexandr | 52 | 1 | 0,03 |
54 | Houdek Pavel Ing. | 58 | 3 | 0,10 |
55 | Skala Karel | 74 | 5 | 0,16 |
56 | Ryzakova Ilona | 54 | 88 | 2,97 |
57 | Hronikova Eva | 61 | 3 | 0,10 |
58 | Sedo Jozef | 42 | 2 | 0,06 |
59 | Cizek Jiri | 49 | 5 | 0,16 |
60 | Kukla Josef Mgr. | 52 | 4 | 0,13 |
61 | Dunik Vladimir | 59 | 2 | 0,06 |
62 | Sova Josef Bc. DiS. | 43 | 15 | 0,50 |
63 | Podhorsky Boris | 45 | 53 | 1,79 |
64 | Thuma Zdenek | 58 | 1 | 0,03 |
65 | Zima Vladislav Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
66 | Andrs Petr RSDr. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
67 | Vyroubal Evzen | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
68 | Vitek Karel Ing. CSc. | 64 | 5 | 0,16 |
69 | Hadek Jan Ing. CSc. | 61 | 1 | 0,03 |
70 | Sacek Ctirad | 64 | 1 | 0,03 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 2 955
Back: District Kolin