Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Melnik > Preferential votes – STAN
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Melnik
List of candidates: STAROSTOVE A NEZAVISLI
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Rakusan Vit Mgr. Bc. | 38 | 377 | 7,92 |
2 | Drabova Dana Ing. Ph.D. | 55 | 944 | 19,84 |
3 | Michalik Veslav Ing. CSc. | 53 | 215 | 4,52 |
4 | Fojtik Pavel PhDr. | 41 | 162 | 3,40 |
5 | Kovarova Vera Ing. | 52 | 44 | 0,92 |
6 | Holecek Petr | 59 | 1 253 | 26,34 |
7 | Machacek Martin RNDr. CSc. | 67 | 46 | 0,96 |
8 | Mrzilkova Lenka Mgr. | 55 | 557 | 11,71 |
9 | Sanc Ivo RNDr. CSc. | 61 | 26 | 0,54 |
10 | Mikes Ctirad MVDr. | 60 | 753 | 15,83 |
11 | Strobachova Pavla Mgr. MPA | 56 | 22 | 0,46 |
12 | Hraba Zdenek JUDr. Ing. Ph.D. | 41 | 34 | 0,71 |
13 | Sibrava Petr | 57 | 9 | 0,18 |
14 | Hajna Hana | 55 | 10 | 0,21 |
15 | Stepanek Petr | 52 | 8 | 0,16 |
16 | Hujer Martin Mgr. | 47 | 17 | 0,35 |
17 | Halada Petr | 54 | 9 | 0,18 |
18 | Semansky Rudolf | 48 | 7 | 0,14 |
19 | Jenista Ludek Mgr. | 55 | 7 | 0,14 |
20 | Balata Lubos Ing. | 53 | 4 | 0,08 |
21 | Hrdlic Roman | 47 | 5 | 0,10 |
22 | Kurhajec Ivo | 54 | 26 | 0,54 |
23 | Lochman Ondrej Mgr. Ph.D. | 35 | 20 | 0,42 |
24 | Tresl Ivo MUDr. | 44 | 21 | 0,44 |
25 | Kares Petr Ing. | 50 | 5 | 0,10 |
26 | Liska Viktor Mgr. | 44 | 7 | 0,14 |
27 | Peckova Petra Mgr. | 40 | 13 | 0,27 |
28 | Kocman Lubomir | 44 | 6 | 0,12 |
29 | Kadrnozka Martin Mgr. | 43 | 4 | 0,08 |
30 | Picek Vlastimil Ing. | 59 | 130 | 2,73 |
31 | Dibitanzl Jan | 50 | 10 | 0,21 |
32 | Vacha Milan | 40 | 5 | 0,10 |
33 | Vyborova Dita Ing. | 45 | 68 | 1,42 |
34 | Havlicek Tomas Ing. | 58 | 3 | 0,06 |
35 | Krupicka Josef | 61 | 2 | 0,04 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Smutny Pavel Ing. | 40 | 5 | 0,10 |
37 | Vacek Stanislav Mgr. | 63 | 1 | 0,02 |
38 | Borecky Petr Mgr. | 43 | 1 | 0,02 |
39 | Frohlichova Marketa | 40 | 7 | 0,14 |
40 | Digrin Petr Ing. Ph.D. | 45 | 24 | 0,50 |
41 | Posta Jaroslav Mgr. | 54 | 3 | 0,06 |
42 | Cancikova Miluse | 50 | 4 | 0,08 |
43 | Tvrdik Radek Mgr. | 45 | 9 | 0,18 |
44 | Hrabe Vaclav | 47 | 15 | 0,31 |
45 | Kaspar Michael Mgr. | 33 | 23 | 0,48 |
46 | Capek Milos | 68 | 1 | 0,02 |
47 | Pawingerova Jitka Ing. | 47 | 6 | 0,12 |
48 | Bakule Petr Mgr. | 47 | 1 | 0,02 |
49 | Forst Roman Ing. | 34 | 5 | 0,10 |
50 | Cervinka Jaroslav | 56 | 3 | 0,06 |
51 | Exner Martin | 52 | 91 | 1,91 |
52 | Sykora Martin | 44 | 83 | 1,74 |
53 | Pakosta Ladislav | 80 | 8 | 0,16 |
54 | Chotivka Petr Ing. | 47 | 2 | 0,04 |
55 | Kvasnicka Libor | 53 | 2 | 0,04 |
56 | Krauz Vojtech Ing. | 71 | 7 | 0,14 |
57 | Slovacek Marcel Ing. MBA | 31 | 4 | 0,08 |
58 | Koberova Jana | 49 | 87 | 1,82 |
59 | Masek Petr | 42 | 26 | 0,54 |
60 | Cermakova Vera | 63 | 23 | 0,48 |
61 | Jiskra Jan | 50 | 6 | 0,12 |
62 | Pinkas David | 42 | 1 | 0,02 |
63 | Syrovatkova Stanislava Ludmila | 60 | 1 | 0,02 |
64 | Sochr Radek | 44 | 1 | 0,02 |
65 | Leisova Lucie | 20 | 9 | 0,18 |
66 | Loskot Jiri | 60 | 2 | 0,04 |
67 | Vytiska Vladimir Ing. | 61 | 10 | 0,21 |
68 | Hlavacek Norbert | 38 | 7 | 0,14 |
69 | Petracek Jiri | 58 | 6 | 0,12 |
70 | Martinik Pavel Bc. | 23 | 21 | 0,44 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 4 756
Back: District Melnik