Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Stredocesky kraj

District: Nymburk

Municipality: Milovice

Ward: 2

List of candidates: ANO 2011

Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO 2011 – a part 1

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO 2011 – a part 1
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Pokorna Jermanova Jaroslava Ing. 46 4 7,14
2 Petrtyl Frantisek Ing. 57 1 1,78
3 Kovacs Gabriel Ing. 43 0 0,00
4 Melkova Marcela 45 0 0,00
5 Draxler Martin 49 0 0,00
6 Dobesova Ivana PaedDr. 56 0 0,00
7 Malis Premysl 36 2 3,57
8 Kaufmann Marie PhDr. 57 2 3,57
9 Benes Tomas Ing. MBA 47 0 0,00
10 Bezdek Robert JUDr. CSc. 52 0 0,00
11 Haspeklo Jiri Ing. 58 0 0,00
12 Nemcova Jaroslava Ing. MBA 45 2 3,57
13 Zanova Blanka Mgr. Bc. 51 4 7,14
14 Herman Martin 46 0 0,00
15 Sulc Karel 51 0 0,00
16 Michalova Jirina Ing. 64 0 0,00
17 Jakub Miloslav Mgr. 38 1 1,78
18 Viktora Josef Ing. 66 0 0,00
19 Pour Milan Ing. 51 11 19,64
20 Patrin Vladimir 40 0 0,00
21 Neumann Jindrich 61 0 0,00
22 Trachta Jaroslav 49 0 0,00
23 Davidkova Regina Ing. 66 0 0,00
24 Karen Igor MUDr. 52 0 0,00
25 Peruth Milan 23 1 1,78
26 Fischerova Romana 47 3 5,35
27 Vavrinova Alice Bc. 42 0 0,00
28 Muller Jiri Ing. 57 0 0,00
29 Kresslova Vera 59 1 1,78
30 Svadlena Jiri Ing. 63 0 0,00
31 Smrcka Tomas Ing. 49 0 0,00
32 Pekarek Tomas 33 0 0,00
33 Gabrielova Adriena Mgr. 43 0 0,00
34 Schwendtova Sona 56 0 0,00
35 Martinek Frantisek 58 0 0,00

Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO 2011 – a part 2

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO 2011 – a part 2
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
36 Nepomucky Ales 49 0 0,00
37 Hasik Tomas Mgr. 40 0 0,00
38 Berny Michal 31 0 0,00
39 Fojtu Radim 49 0 0,00
40 Babis Pavel 41 0 0,00
41 Hrudka Milan 53 0 0,00
42 Karban Petr Ing. 49 0 0,00
43 Kolarova Blanka 43 0 0,00
44 Ullman Miroslav Bc. 34 0 0,00
45 Cerny Petr Bc. 27 5 8,92
46 Cekal Vaclav 22 0 0,00
47 Hajek Vaclav 59 0 0,00
48 Spoustova Stanislava PaedDr. 60 0 0,00
49 Sulc Jan 31 0 0,00
50 Stary Jakub Ing. 31 0 0,00
51 Kubicek Petr 37 0 0,00
52 Dlouhy Viktor 39 0 0,00
53 Strakula Dusan Mgr. 41 0 0,00
54 Rogos Jan 49 0 0,00
55 Vladykova Radka Bc. 43 0 0,00
56 Luksik Martin Mgr. 49 0 0,00
57 Smolikova Romana 46 0 0,00
58 Svab Petr 63 0 0,00
59 Vondracek Radek 44 0 0,00
60 Skrcena Karolina 31 0 0,00
61 Sykora Jaroslav Ing. 66 0 0,00
62 Michalek David PhDr. 34 1 1,78
63 Verner Martin 47 0 0,00
64 Chvojka Jiri Bc. 27 0 0,00
65 Winter Marcel 68 0 0,00
66 Kralik Jozef Ing. 53 0 0,00
67 Spaleny Petr 56 0 0,00
68 Kadlec Tomas Ing. 42 0 0,00
69 Rych Martin 41 0 0,00
- - - - -

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  56

Back: Ward 2


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351
Page generated on19/01/2022 23:07:08
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2022

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.