Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Stredocesky kraj

District: Nymburk

Municipality: Milovice

Ward: 2

List of candidates: Delnicka strana socialni spravedlnosti - Imigranty a islam v CR nechceme!

Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DSSS+NF – a part 1

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DSSS+NF – a part 1
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Cerny Svatopluk 59 0 0,00
2 Polackova Alena dr. h. c. 55 0 0,00
3 Hrivna Jan 26 0 0,00
4 Dupak Jaroslav 61 0 0,00
5 Jansky Ales 47 0 0,00
6 Konecny Miroslav Bc. 30 0 0,00
7 Sojka Libor 61 0 0,00
8 Kastely Petr 62 0 0,00
9 Soukup Milan Mgr. 51 0 0,00
10 Elefantova Marcela 53 0 0,00
11 Aubrecht Martin DiS. 31 0 0,00
12 Polacek Jan dr. h. c. 34 0 0,00
13 Pejsarova Simona 24 0 0,00
14 Kapek Josef 60 0 0,00
15 Starka Petr 40 0 0,00
16 Slunsky Lukas 37 0 0,00
17 Judlova Romana 52 0 0,00
18 Kop Jaroslav 41 0 0,00
19 Krejcik Vratislav 57 0 0,00
20 Pavlikova Lenka 48 0 0,00
21 Benes Roman 52 0 0,00
22 Hendrych Richard 50 0 0,00
23 Stocek Josef 52 0 0,00
24 Stanglova Monika 41 0 0,00
25 Cerny Martin 35 0 0,00
26 Povolny Miroslav 43 0 0,00
27 Niesner Martin 41 0 0,00
28 Hermanova Kristyna 22 0 0,00
29 Jirus Petr 65 0 0,00
30 Uher Radek 47 0 0,00
31 Wimmer Frantisek 53 0 0,00
32 Kuthanova Pavlina 58 0 0,00
33 Kutak Jozef 51 0 0,00

Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DSSS+NF – a part 2

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DSSS+NF – a part 2
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
34 Kaderabek Jaroslav 36 0 0,00
35 Sojkova Daniela 60 0 0,00
36 Hlousek Jaroslav 62 0 0,00
37 Polacek Milan 57 0 0,00
38 Maly Martin 41 0 0,00
39 Hnup Bohumil 60 0 0,00
40 Karda Ivan 58 0 0,00
41 Pich Milan 66 0 0,00
42 Podrouzek Vaclav 36 0 0,00
43 Kastely Lukas 27 0 0,00
44 Potancokova Ladislava 49 0 0,00
45 Kocan Miroslav 51 0 0,00
46 Skarvada Josef 59 0 0,00
47 Kaderabek Jaroslav 72 0 0,00
48 Brabec Miloslav 53 0 0,00
49 Mala Libuse 48 0 0,00
50 Dlabal Pavel 62 0 0,00
51 Smolak Jakub 35 0 0,00
52 Nemec Jaromir 40 0 0,00
53 Forejt Miroslav 41 0 0,00
54 Blazkova Radka 44 0 0,00
55 Bozik Jiri 32 0 0,00
56 Cisar Petr 39 0 0,00
57 Svoboda Josef 68 0 0,00
58 Hasek Jan 51 0 0,00
59 Benesova Zdenka 54 0 0,00
60 Drab Lukas 31 0 0,00
61 Jelinek Jiri 53 0 0,00
62 Smidova Pavla 19 0 0,00
63 Holecek Frantisek 65 0 0,00
64 Smidova Jaroslava 40 0 0,00
65 Jelinkova Katerina 22 0 0,00
- - - - -

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  1

Back: Ward 2


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351
Page generated on19/01/2022 23:15:42
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2022

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.