Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Stredocesky kraj

District: Nymburk

Municipality: Milovice

Ward: 4

List of candidates: Ceska strana socialne demokraticka

Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 1

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 1
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Petera Milos Ing. 58 0 0,00
2 Hermanova Aneta Mgr. 38 0 0,00
3 Nemec Milan PaedDr. MBA 60 0 0,00
4 Horcicka Karel Mgr. 43 0 0,00
5 Seidl Zdenek Prof. MUDr. CSc. 66 0 0,00
6 Triskova Emilie 54 0 0,00
7 Semerad Marek PhDr. Bc. MBA 38 0 0,00
8 Perina Jiri Dr. Ing. 49 0 0,00
9 Volenec Jiri 54 0 0,00
10 Rihak Josef MVDr. 57 0 0,00
11 Filip Karel Mgr. 61 0 0,00
12 Vejdelkova Zuzana 48 0 0,00
13 Smidova Lenka Mgr. 59 0 0,00
14 Holobrada Stanislav MUDr. 55 0 0,00
15 Podrouzkova Ingrid Ing. 39 0 0,00
16 Tvrdy Jan 46 0 0,00
17 Koncel Pavel Bc. DiS. 42 0 0,00
18 Becherova Miloslava Mgr. 57 0 0,00
19 Babkova Hana Bc. 29 0 0,00
20 Sindelar Antonin 70 0 0,00
21 Mlynarova Lenka 50 0 0,00
22 Otava Karel Ing. 65 0 0,00
23 Schenk Pavel BBA 49 0 0,00
24 Medricka Dana 53 0 0,00
25 Pulcova Lenka PhDr. 58 0 0,00
26 Bradacova Barbara 24 0 0,00
27 Sedlacek Tomas Mgr. 48 0 0,00
28 Moravcikova Zuzana Ing. 59 0 0,00
29 Jaklova Martina Ing. MBA 37 0 0,00
30 Vlkova Lucie Mgr. 32 0 0,00
31 Burda Josef Bc. 39 0 0,00
32 Netikova Tereza Mgr. 31 1 9,09
33 Caslavka Stanislav 67 0 0,00
34 Vildova Jaroslava 41 0 0,00
35 Titzlova Jana 51 0 0,00

Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 2

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 2
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
36 Ottova Sona 51 0 0,00
37 Landa Premysl Mgr. 37 1 9,09
38 Krejcikova Lucie Mgr. 30 1 9,09
39 Patera Petr 47 0 0,00
40 Stranska Irena Mgr. Bc. 51 0 0,00
41 Kral Pavel 63 0 0,00
42 Hutr Pavel Ing. 51 0 0,00
43 Kostkova Hana Ing. Ph.D. 34 1 9,09
44 Kahoun Jiri Ing. 46 0 0,00
45 Pokorny Vitezslav RSDr. 65 0 0,00
46 Mechurova Miroslava PhDr. 64 0 0,00
47 Capkova Monika 44 0 0,00
48 Krejza Bedrich 45 0 0,00
49 Prkno Jaroslav 42 0 0,00
50 Matouskova Hana 28 0 0,00
51 Smerhova Alice Mgr. 28 0 0,00
52 Kohoutova Marcela 57 0 0,00
53 Zalom Pavel Ing. 52 0 0,00
54 Vosecky Jan Ing. 43 0 0,00
55 Vaculikova Renata Mgr. 53 0 0,00
56 Novak Pavel 39 0 0,00
57 Jansky Jaroslav 58 0 0,00
58 Kotal Michal 35 0 0,00
59 Prochazka Milan RNDr. 58 0 0,00
60 Kunasek Jiri JUDr. 54 0 0,00
61 Bencova Sarka 46 0 0,00
62 Sulek Ivan 47 0 0,00
63 Svejda Roman Mgr. DiS. 34 0 0,00
64 Adamcova Eva 61 0 0,00
65 Zaklasnikova Martina 32 0 0,00
66 Vesely Jaroslav Mgr. MPA 43 0 0,00
67 Dolezal Vaclav 73 0 0,00
68 Zelenkova Petra 31 0 0,00
69 Szilagyiova Lucie Bc. DiS. 26 0 0,00
70 Antoniv Josef 37 0 0,00

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  11

Back: Ward 4


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351
Page generated on20/01/2022 00:18:20
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2022

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.