Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Stredocesky kraj

District: Nymburk

Municipality: Milovice

Ward: 4

List of candidates: Narodni demokracie

Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ND – a part 1

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ND – a part 1
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Drvotova Alena Ing. 61 0 0,00
2 Haskova Lucie 24 0 0,00
3 Gec Ivo 49 0 0,00
4 Tobias Pavel 47 0 0,00
5 Machacek David 43 0 0,00
6 Simunek Patrik DiS. 25 0 0,00
7 Hejcman Karel 58 0 0,00
8 Kresne Pavel 49 0 0,00
9 Loucka Petr 46 0 0,00
10 Kolarik Karel 51 0 0,00
11 Kral Jan 43 0 0,00
12 Gecova Adela 31 0 0,00
13 Keka Matej 23 0 0,00
14 Kratochvila Jaroslav 52 0 0,00
15 Marous Vladimir 60 0 0,00
16 Cermak Vaclav 44 0 0,00
17 Svoboda Emanuel 63 0 0,00
18 Trejbal Jiri Ing. MBA 33 0 0,00
19 Zaruba David 42 0 0,00
20 Vrtilka Lubos Ing. 53 0 0,00
21 Lebeda Jiri 39 0 0,00
22 Pacovsky Pavel 45 0 0,00
23 Fisher Martina Ing. 40 0 0,00
24 Vitek Michal 38 0 0,00
25 Svestka Jiri 36 0 0,00
26 Srb Jiri 43 0 0,00
27 Hausleitnerova Lucie 26 0 0,00
28 Kozurik Josef 40 0 0,00
29 Skudrna Libor 42 0 0,00
30 Cechovsky Zdenek akad. mal. 61 0 0,00
31 Ort Michal 36 0 0,00
32 Valaskova Marketa 45 0 0,00
33 Omeljanova Jitka 49 0 0,00
34 Cervenkova Ivana 36 0 0,00

Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ND – a part 2

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ND – a part 2
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
35 Stepanova Lucie 22 0 0,00
36 Plecity Michal 70 0 0,00
37 Fisher Ladislav 42 0 0,00
38 Slavik Karel Ing. 45 0 0,00
39 Jirikova Milada 26 0 0,00
40 Hotovec Tomas 28 0 0,00
41 Ondrusek Dominik 18 0 0,00
42 Hajna Miloslava 49 0 0,00
43 Snajdrova Ilona 40 0 0,00
44 Fialova Blanka 47 0 0,00
45 Boril Martin 47 0 0,00
46 Kolinova Alena 61 0 0,00
47 Topolova Monika 46 0 0,00
48 Slamova Tereza 22 0 0,00
49 Subert Jan 69 0 0,00
50 Benda Miroslav 66 0 0,00
51 Ptacek Jiri 51 0 0,00
52 Rainer Miroslav 70 0 0,00
53 Pokorna Katerina 22 0 0,00
54 Fiala Jiri 65 0 0,00
55 Stepan Michal 22 0 0,00
56 Jackel Josef 61 0 0,00
57 Hajzler Antonin 31 0 0,00
58 Semerad Petr 31 0 0,00
59 Javurkova Veronika 18 0 0,00
60 Blahova Klara 36 0 0,00
61 Zarubova Marcela 50 0 0,00
62 Jizba Zdenek 19 0 0,00
63 Kroupova Simona 18 0 0,00
64 Skuthanova Jaroslava 59 0 0,00
65 Pankova Barbora 38 0 0,00
66 Frysova Jaroslava 72 0 0,00
67 Hanslova Marie 40 0 0,00
- - - - -

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  1

Back: Ward 4


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351
Page generated on20/01/2022 00:11:20
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2022

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.