Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Stredocesky kraj

District: Nymburk

Municipality: Milovice

Ward: 4

List of candidates: Usvit s Blokem proti islamizaci

Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DOMOVsBPi,Usvit – a part 1

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DOMOVsBPi,Usvit – a part 1
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Hanovsky Stanislav Mgr. 52 0 0,00
2 Skruzny Libor 49 0 0,00
3 Kotouc Milan DiS. 49 0 0,00
4 Havranek Pavel 41 0 0,00
5 Foff Roman Ing. 48 0 0,00
6 Jenes Milan 34 0 0,00
7 Kotrcova Magdalena 36 0 0,00
8 Rezac Jiri 62 0 0,00
9 Karlickova Martina 39 0 0,00
10 Heincl Jiri Ing. 64 0 0,00
11 Svajner Ivo Mgr. 52 0 0,00
12 Siklova Karolina DiS. 36 0 0,00
13 Vojta Karel 59 0 0,00
14 Jirotova Petra 30 0 0,00
15 Hajek Stanislav RNDr. CSc. 69 0 0,00
16 Smoradek Petr Bc. DiS. 28 0 0,00
17 Hlavnickova Zdenka 63 0 0,00
18 Prochazka Robert 49 0 0,00
19 Palmova Pavlina Ing. 50 0 0,00
20 Stedile Ludek 65 0 0,00
21 Adeltova Alena Ing. 53 0 0,00
22 Kotrc Jiri 30 0 0,00
23 Kolmanova Stepanka 47 0 0,00
24 Rippl Tomas 25 0 0,00
25 Staffenova Romana 42 0 0,00
26 Fiala Roman 49 0 0,00
27 Husek Ludvik 51 0 0,00
28 Smela Alena 63 0 0,00
29 Stepanek Petr Ing. 53 0 0,00
30 Sinkovicova Hana 44 0 0,00
31 Eichenberger Jiri 39 0 0,00
32 Novotna Eva 63 0 0,00
33 Smely Lukas 37 0 0,00
34 Prochazkova Ornela 18 0 0,00
35 Vojtecek Lubomir 20 0 0,00

Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DOMOVsBPi,Usvit – a part 2

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DOMOVsBPi,Usvit – a part 2
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
36 Janouchova Lenka 46 0 0,00
37 Arnolt Kamil 35 0 0,00
38 Charvatova Jaroslava 45 0 0,00
39 Sunkevic Ratmir Mgr. 64 0 0,00
40 Stastna Helena 46 0 0,00
41 Malecek Jaroslav 69 0 0,00
42 Kotrcova Zdenka 58 0 0,00
43 Glos Jakub 31 0 0,00
44 Bartova Hana 37 0 0,00
45 Stedile Ludek 39 0 0,00
46 Kholova Petra 37 0 0,00
47 Arnolt Michal 38 0 0,00
48 Vokounova Adela Ing. 34 0 0,00
49 Hanak Antonin 25 0 0,00
50 Skruzna Denisa 23 0 0,00
51 Flanderka Ales 31 0 0,00
52 Heinclova Vera Ing. 64 0 0,00
53 Kadavy Tomas 20 0 0,00
54 Tomanova Jana 21 0 0,00
55 Stastny Tomas Ing. 59 0 0,00
56 Zikesova Hana 69 0 0,00
57 Smely Vaclav 59 0 0,00
58 Kotrc Jiri 59 0 0,00
59 Parizkova Alena 73 0 0,00
60 Charvat Roman 51 0 0,00
61 Syrova Jirina 23 0 0,00
62 Parizek Petr 74 0 0,00
63 Flanderkova Jindra Ing. 30 0 0,00
64 Vokoun Zbynek 47 0 0,00
65 Cernochova Alena 47 0 0,00
66 Sucha Miroslav 39 0 0,00
67 Tomkova Zdenka 37 0 0,00
68 Vesely Milan 68 0 0,00
69 Vesela Marcela 64 0 0,00
70 Ziskal Jakub 22 0 0,00

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  1

Back: Ward 4


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351
Page generated on19/01/2022 23:26:22
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2022

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.