Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Stredocesky kraj

District: Nymburk

Municipality: Milovice

Ward: 7

List of candidates: Koalice Svoboda a prima demokracie - Tomio Okamura (SPD) a Strana Prav Obcanu

Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD + SPO – a part 1

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD + SPO – a part 1
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Rozvoral Radek 49 2 10,52
2 Tumova Stanislava 58 0 0,00
3 Cerny Oldrich 51 0 0,00
4 Rossbach Martin 40 0 0,00
5 Kobza Jiri Mgr. 60 0 0,00
6 Pondelicek Lubomir 33 1 5,26
7 Bakosova Julie BA (Hons) 43 0 0,00
8 Luksch Jan Bc. 34 0 0,00
9 Nedved Robert 52 0 0,00
10 Cais Petr 69 0 0,00
11 Novotny Jiri Bc. 40 0 0,00
12 Zemanova Klara 28 0 0,00
13 Hulicius Miroslav 40 0 0,00
14 Chvala Jan Ing. 35 0 0,00
15 Slavickova Ivana 55 0 0,00
16 Vanek Petr 30 1 5,26
17 Stanek Vlastimil 50 0 0,00
18 Ludvik Martin Ing. 51 0 0,00
19 Sedlacek Jiri 45 0 0,00
20 Adamec Milos prof. MUDr. CSc. 57 0 0,00
21 Krouzek Frantisek 53 0 0,00
22 Binova Alexandra Bc. 23 0 0,00
23 Borovka Jiri 41 0 0,00
24 Binova Lenka 56 0 0,00
25 Fober Petr 31 0 0,00
26 Endrst Vladimir 63 0 0,00
27 Hladikova Radka 44 0 0,00
28 Franc Milos 53 0 0,00
29 Skrbek David 28 0 0,00
30 Zeman Frantisek 69 0 0,00
31 Dolezal Tomas Ing. 43 0 0,00
32 Sima Stanislav Bc. 52 0 0,00
33 Cejkova Blanka 49 0 0,00
34 Zeman Ondrej 30 1 5,26
35 Cejka Jan Bc. 52 0 0,00

Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD + SPO – a part 2

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD + SPO – a part 2
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
36 Morstein Jiri 40 0 0,00
37 Paima Jaroslav 49 0 0,00
38 Morsteinova Veronika 39 0 0,00
39 Kafka Petr Ing. 66 0 0,00
40 Vojacek Zbynek 34 0 0,00
41 Krecek Miroslav 58 0 0,00
42 Petrlikova Petra 37 0 0,00
43 Domasova Kveta 49 1 5,26
44 Janecek Vaclav 63 0 0,00
45 Fiala Radek 36 0 0,00
46 Janeckova Iva 34 0 0,00
47 Borovickova Markuskova Vera 50 0 0,00
48 Petrlik Viktor 41 0 0,00
49 Benesova Hana 51 0 0,00
50 Linhart Miroslav 55 0 0,00
51 Plackova Lucie 27 1 5,26
52 Horackova Vlasta 63 0 0,00
53 Randik Tomas 38 0 0,00
54 Horacek Borivoj 63 0 0,00
55 Valis Premysl 55 0 0,00
56 Jancalkova Jitka 42 0 0,00
57 Hrouda Jaroslav 55 0 0,00
58 Dvorakova Miloslava 59 0 0,00
59 Dufek Filip 33 0 0,00
60 Polacek Vladimir 71 0 0,00
61 Stefcova Vladimira 53 0 0,00
62 Novak Milan 70 0 0,00
63 Stefl Vladislav 37 1 5,26
64 Volfova Zuzana 27 0 0,00
65 Pasa Jan 57 0 0,00
66 Lebedova Jana 52 0 0,00
67 Zak Pavel 40 0 0,00
68 Polackova Jindriska 66 0 0,00
69 Nedved Denis 19 0 0,00
70 Horacek Vladimir 67 0 0,00

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  19

Back: Ward 7


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351
Page generated on19/01/2022 23:21:22
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2022

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.