Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > Stredocesky kraj > Preferential votes – STAN
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
List of candidates: STAROSTOVE A NEZAVISLI
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
1 | Rakusan Vit Mgr. Bc. | 38 | 8 289 | 12,82 | * | 2 |
2 | Drabova Dana Ing. Ph.D. | 55 | 11 592 | 17,93 | * | 1 |
3 | Michalik Veslav Ing. CSc. | 53 | 2 730 | 4,22 | * | 3 |
4 | Fojtik Pavel PhDr. | 41 | 1 474 | 2,28 | * | 4 |
5 | Kovarova Vera Ing. | 52 | 1 034 | 1,60 | * | 5 |
6 | Holecek Petr | 59 | 1 893 | 2,92 | * | 6 |
7 | Machacek Martin RNDr. CSc. | 67 | 968 | 1,49 | * | 7 |
8 | Mrzilkova Lenka Mgr. | 55 | 1 067 | 1,65 | * | 8 |
9 | Sanc Ivo RNDr. CSc. | 61 | 1 569 | 2,42 | * | 9 |
10 | Mikes Ctirad MVDr. | 60 | 1 110 | 1,71 | * | 10 |
11 | Strobachova Pavla Mgr. MPA | 56 | 619 | 0,95 | * | 11 |
12 | Hraba Zdenek JUDr. Ing. Ph.D. | 41 | 1 504 | 2,32 | * | 12 |
13 | Sibrava Petr | 57 | 528 | 0,81 | * | 13 |
14 | Hajna Hana | 55 | 417 | 0,64 | * | 14 |
15 | Stepanek Petr | 52 | 756 | 1,16 | * | 15 |
16 | Hujer Martin Mgr. | 47 | 814 | 1,25 | - | 1 |
17 | Halada Petr | 54 | 972 | 1,50 | - | 2 |
18 | Semansky Rudolf | 48 | 438 | 0,67 | - | 3 |
19 | Jenista Ludek Mgr. | 55 | 1 142 | 1,76 | - | 4 |
20 | Balata Lubos Ing. | 53 | 498 | 0,77 | - | 5 |
21 | Hrdlic Roman | 47 | 473 | 0,73 | - | 6 |
22 | Kurhajec Ivo | 54 | 268 | 0,41 | - | 7 |
23 | Lochman Ondrej Mgr. Ph.D. | 35 | 840 | 1,29 | - | 8 |
24 | Tresl Ivo MUDr. | 44 | 735 | 1,13 | - | 9 |
25 | Kares Petr Ing. | 50 | 360 | 0,55 | - | 10 |
26 | Liska Viktor Mgr. | 44 | 612 | 0,94 | - | 11 |
27 | Peckova Petra Mgr. | 40 | 729 | 1,12 | - | 12 |
28 | Kocman Lubomir | 44 | 444 | 0,68 | - | 13 |
29 | Kadrnozka Martin Mgr. | 43 | 536 | 0,82 | - | 14 |
30 | Picek Vlastimil Ing. | 59 | 1 061 | 1,64 | - | 15 |
31 | Dibitanzl Jan | 50 | 184 | 0,28 | - | 16 |
32 | Vacha Milan | 40 | 468 | 0,72 | - | 17 |
33 | Vyborova Dita Ing. | 45 | 251 | 0,38 | - | 18 |
34 | Havlicek Tomas Ing. | 58 | 421 | 0,65 | - | 19 |
35 | Krupicka Josef | 61 | 253 | 0,39 | - | 20 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
36 | Smutny Pavel Ing. | 40 | 285 | 0,44 | - | 21 |
37 | Vacek Stanislav Mgr. | 63 | 339 | 0,52 | - | 22 |
38 | Borecky Petr Mgr. | 43 | 344 | 0,53 | - | 23 |
39 | Frohlichova Marketa | 40 | 267 | 0,41 | - | 24 |
40 | Digrin Petr Ing. Ph.D. | 45 | 459 | 0,71 | - | 25 |
41 | Posta Jaroslav Mgr. | 54 | 311 | 0,48 | - | 26 |
42 | Cancikova Miluse | 50 | 223 | 0,34 | - | 27 |
43 | Tvrdik Radek Mgr. | 45 | 316 | 0,48 | - | 28 |
44 | Hrabe Vaclav | 47 | 280 | 0,43 | - | 29 |
45 | Kaspar Michael Mgr. | 33 | 1 609 | 2,48 | - | 30 |
46 | Capek Milos | 68 | 200 | 0,30 | - | 31 |
47 | Pawingerova Jitka Ing. | 47 | 255 | 0,39 | - | 32 |
48 | Bakule Petr Mgr. | 47 | 110 | 0,17 | - | 33 |
49 | Forst Roman Ing. | 34 | 280 | 0,43 | - | 34 |
50 | Cervinka Jaroslav | 56 | 390 | 0,60 | - | 35 |
51 | Exner Martin | 52 | 192 | 0,29 | - | 36 |
52 | Sykora Martin | 44 | 487 | 0,75 | - | 37 |
53 | Pakosta Ladislav | 80 | 87 | 0,13 | - | 38 |
54 | Chotivka Petr Ing. | 47 | 220 | 0,34 | - | 39 |
55 | Kvasnicka Libor | 53 | 184 | 0,28 | - | 40 |
56 | Krauz Vojtech Ing. | 71 | 73 | 0,11 | - | 41 |
57 | Slovacek Marcel Ing. MBA | 31 | 168 | 0,25 | - | 42 |
58 | Koberova Jana | 49 | 150 | 0,23 | - | 43 |
59 | Masek Petr | 42 | 170 | 0,26 | - | 44 |
60 | Cermakova Vera | 63 | 295 | 0,45 | - | 45 |
61 | Jiskra Jan | 50 | 142 | 0,21 | - | 46 |
62 | Pinkas David | 42 | 126 | 0,19 | - | 47 |
63 | Syrovatkova Stanislava Ludmila | 60 | 77 | 0,11 | - | 48 |
64 | Sochr Radek | 44 | 107 | 0,16 | - | 49 |
65 | Leisova Lucie | 20 | 217 | 0,33 | - | 50 |
66 | Loskot Jiri | 60 | 101 | 0,15 | - | 51 |
67 | Vytiska Vladimir Ing. | 61 | 217 | 0,33 | - | 52 |
68 | Hlavacek Norbert | 38 | 108 | 0,16 | - | 53 |
69 | Petracek Jiri | 58 | 233 | 0,36 | - | 54 |
70 | Martinik Pavel Bc. | 23 | 251 | 0,38 | - | 55 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 64 621
Back: Stredocesky kraj