Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > Stredocesky kraj > Preferential votes – DOMOVsBPi,Usvit
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
List of candidates: Usvit s Blokem proti islamizaci
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DOMOVsBPi,Usvit – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Hanovsky Stanislav Mgr. | 52 | 102 | 3,74 |
2 | Skruzny Libor | 49 | 75 | 2,75 |
3 | Kotouc Milan DiS. | 49 | 89 | 3,26 |
4 | Havranek Pavel | 41 | 70 | 2,56 |
5 | Foff Roman Ing. | 48 | 35 | 1,28 |
6 | Jenes Milan | 34 | 62 | 2,27 |
7 | Kotrcova Magdalena | 36 | 18 | 0,66 |
8 | Rezac Jiri | 62 | 25 | 0,91 |
9 | Karlickova Martina | 39 | 31 | 1,13 |
10 | Heincl Jiri Ing. | 64 | 28 | 1,02 |
11 | Svajner Ivo Mgr. | 52 | 65 | 2,38 |
12 | Siklova Karolina DiS. | 36 | 25 | 0,91 |
13 | Vojta Karel | 59 | 37 | 1,35 |
14 | Jirotova Petra | 30 | 13 | 0,47 |
15 | Hajek Stanislav RNDr. CSc. | 69 | 45 | 1,65 |
16 | Smoradek Petr Bc. DiS. | 28 | 27 | 0,99 |
17 | Hlavnickova Zdenka | 63 | 10 | 0,36 |
18 | Prochazka Robert | 49 | 25 | 0,91 |
19 | Palmova Pavlina Ing. | 50 | 18 | 0,66 |
20 | Stedile Ludek | 65 | 12 | 0,44 |
21 | Adeltova Alena Ing. | 53 | 5 | 0,18 |
22 | Kotrc Jiri | 30 | 12 | 0,44 |
23 | Kolmanova Stepanka | 47 | 18 | 0,66 |
24 | Rippl Tomas | 25 | 23 | 0,84 |
25 | Staffenova Romana | 42 | 8 | 0,29 |
26 | Fiala Roman | 49 | 13 | 0,47 |
27 | Husek Ludvik | 51 | 15 | 0,55 |
28 | Smela Alena | 63 | 5 | 0,18 |
29 | Stepanek Petr Ing. | 53 | 19 | 0,69 |
30 | Sinkovicova Hana | 44 | 2 | 0,07 |
31 | Eichenberger Jiri | 39 | 8 | 0,29 |
32 | Novotna Eva | 63 | 10 | 0,36 |
33 | Smely Lukas | 37 | 10 | 0,36 |
34 | Prochazkova Ornela | 18 | 13 | 0,47 |
35 | Vojtecek Lubomir | 20 | 5 | 0,18 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DOMOVsBPi,Usvit – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Janouchova Lenka | 46 | 7 | 0,25 |
37 | Arnolt Kamil | 35 | 9 | 0,33 |
38 | Charvatova Jaroslava | 45 | 11 | 0,40 |
39 | Sunkevic Ratmir Mgr. | 64 | 9 | 0,33 |
40 | Stastna Helena | 46 | 18 | 0,66 |
41 | Malecek Jaroslav | 69 | 4 | 0,14 |
42 | Kotrcova Zdenka | 58 | 9 | 0,33 |
43 | Glos Jakub | 31 | 1 | 0,03 |
44 | Bartova Hana | 37 | 5 | 0,18 |
45 | Stedile Ludek | 39 | 7 | 0,25 |
46 | Kholova Petra | 37 | 5 | 0,18 |
47 | Arnolt Michal | 38 | 15 | 0,55 |
48 | Vokounova Adela Ing. | 34 | 12 | 0,44 |
49 | Hanak Antonin | 25 | 9 | 0,33 |
50 | Skruzna Denisa | 23 | 10 | 0,36 |
51 | Flanderka Ales | 31 | 12 | 0,44 |
52 | Heinclova Vera Ing. | 64 | 6 | 0,22 |
53 | Kadavy Tomas | 20 | 8 | 0,29 |
54 | Tomanova Jana | 21 | 7 | 0,25 |
55 | Stastny Tomas Ing. | 59 | 7 | 0,25 |
56 | Zikesova Hana | 69 | 11 | 0,40 |
57 | Smely Vaclav | 59 | 4 | 0,14 |
58 | Kotrc Jiri | 59 | 9 | 0,33 |
59 | Parizkova Alena | 73 | 5 | 0,18 |
60 | Charvat Roman | 51 | 18 | 0,66 |
61 | Syrova Jirina | 23 | 5 | 0,18 |
62 | Parizek Petr | 74 | 0 | 0,00 |
63 | Flanderkova Jindra Ing. | 30 | 4 | 0,14 |
64 | Vokoun Zbynek | 47 | 4 | 0,14 |
65 | Cernochova Alena | 47 | 4 | 0,14 |
66 | Sucha Miroslav | 39 | 1 | 0,03 |
67 | Tomkova Zdenka | 37 | 2 | 0,07 |
68 | Vesely Milan | 68 | 1 | 0,03 |
69 | Vesela Marcela | 64 | 1 | 0,03 |
70 | Ziskal Jakub | 22 | 5 | 0,18 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 2 724
Back: Stredocesky kraj