Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Brno-mesto > Preferential votes – Pirati+SZ
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-mesto
List of candidates: Zeleni a Pirati
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati+SZ – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Hlavenka Jiri Ing. | 51 | 957 | 9,94 |
2 | Vasicek Ivo PaedDr. | 54 | 565 | 5,87 |
3 | Vymazal Tomas | 26 | 561 | 5,82 |
4 | Drapalova Jana Ing. | 53 | 1 518 | 15,77 |
5 | Vencalek Matous Mgr. | 27 | 271 | 2,81 |
6 | Kotas Ondrej | 24 | 369 | 3,83 |
7 | Blatna Milada Mgr. | 54 | 525 | 5,45 |
8 | Gregorova Marketa Bc. | 23 | 320 | 3,32 |
9 | Florusova Ingrid | 41 | 84 | 0,87 |
10 | Kolacny Tomas Bc. | 24 | 184 | 1,91 |
11 | Korycanek Rostislav Mgr. | 44 | 654 | 6,79 |
12 | Kolaja Marcel Bc. | 36 | 142 | 1,47 |
13 | Fajnorova Ivana | 48 | 314 | 3,26 |
14 | Holomcik Radek Mgr. | 31 | 89 | 0,92 |
15 | Symon Jan MgA. | 40 | 197 | 2,04 |
16 | Balaz Petr | 25 | 24 | 0,24 |
17 | Taborsky Dusan | 43 | 53 | 0,55 |
18 | Pawlik Daniel DiS. | 35 | 65 | 0,67 |
19 | Leitnerova Jana Bc. | 29 | 97 | 1,00 |
20 | Fiser Marek Ing. | 33 | 113 | 1,17 |
21 | Rucka Zdenek Mgr. Ph.D. | 34 | 72 | 0,74 |
22 | Zamecnik Petr Mgr. | 34 | 104 | 1,08 |
23 | Varejkova Helena Ing. arch. | 54 | 119 | 1,23 |
24 | Dubec Lukas | 32 | 28 | 0,29 |
25 | Binka Bohuslav doc. Mgr. Ph.D. | 43 | 182 | 1,89 |
26 | Cuma Robert | 39 | 31 | 0,32 |
27 | Madericova Zlatuse | 55 | 46 | 0,47 |
28 | Moravec Pavel Mgr. Ph.D. | 36 | 85 | 0,88 |
29 | Stanek Michal Bc. | 43 | 6 | 0,06 |
30 | Pavlasova Alena | 31 | 40 | 0,41 |
31 | Spurna Pavla Mgr. | 30 | 51 | 0,52 |
32 | Kupcik Jaroslav Ing. | 30 | 45 | 0,46 |
33 | Duda Jan Mgr. Bc. | 31 | 28 | 0,29 |
34 | Kasparek Bohumil Ing. | 38 | 11 | 0,11 |
35 | Ficova Sylva Mgr. | 46 | 55 | 0,57 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati+SZ – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Machalek Petr Bc. | 39 | 38 | 0,39 |
37 | Bursik Pavel | 27 | 27 | 0,28 |
38 | Dohnalkova Zdenka Mgr. | 61 | 29 | 0,30 |
39 | Kuchynka Jan | 57 | 1 | 0,01 |
40 | Flamikova Jasna Mgr. | 47 | 194 | 2,01 |
41 | Houska Jakub Ing. Ph.D. | 39 | 36 | 0,37 |
42 | Vlasin Mojmir RNDr. | 61 | 572 | 5,94 |
43 | Stastna Jana | 35 | 42 | 0,43 |
44 | Pavlik Tomas Ing. | 26 | 13 | 0,13 |
45 | Kala Lukas Mgr. Ph.D. | 33 | 61 | 0,63 |
46 | Delmar Kristyna Mgr. | 26 | 20 | 0,20 |
47 | Konecny Michal Mgr. Ph.D. | 34 | 78 | 0,81 |
48 | Oplatek David Mgr. | 37 | 63 | 0,65 |
49 | Rothova Tereza | 32 | 16 | 0,16 |
50 | Dutkiewic Martin Mgr. | 28 | 40 | 0,41 |
51 | Zemanova Palanova Miluse Mgr. | 38 | 29 | 0,30 |
52 | Burger Ivo Ing. M.A. | 38 | 22 | 0,22 |
53 | Tovarkova Helena Bc. | 31 | 79 | 0,82 |
54 | Cenek Radim Mgr. | 44 | 25 | 0,25 |
55 | Kycerkova Lenka Mgr. | 33 | 29 | 0,30 |
56 | Bohac Vojtech Bc. | 26 | 31 | 0,32 |
57 | Korcak Alvin | 19 | 25 | 0,25 |
58 | Hradova Veronika Mgr. | 43 | 27 | 0,28 |
59 | Zbiejczuk Adam Mgr. | 34 | 109 | 1,13 |
60 | Bursikova Lenka | 47 | 5 | 0,05 |
61 | Novotny Petr doc. Mgr. Ph.D. | 44 | 14 | 0,14 |
62 | Lollokova Pavlina Mgr. | 27 | 8 | 0,08 |
63 | Vaverka Michal Ing. Ph.D. | 40 | 8 | 0,08 |
64 | Tovarkova Jirina JUDr. | 63 | 45 | 0,46 |
65 | Perla Jan | 29 | 6 | 0,06 |
66 | Krcmar Heidlerova Lucie Mgr. | 34 | 10 | 0,10 |
67 | Bernard Bohuslav | 43 | 4 | 0,04 |
68 | Skorpikova Petra | 37 | 4 | 0,04 |
69 | Jiaxis Anastazios RNDr. | 55 | 32 | 0,33 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 9 625
Back: District Brno-mesto