Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Brno-mesto > Preferential votes – STAN+SOM
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-mesto
List of candidates: Starostove pro Jizni Moravu
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN+SOM – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Malecek Martin Mgr. | 47 | 584 | 9,15 |
2 | Pavlicek Radomir | 55 | 70 | 1,09 |
3 | Lukasek Jiri Ing. | 56 | 74 | 1,16 |
4 | Sukalovsky Drago Ing. Mgr. | 54 | 242 | 3,79 |
5 | Vlkova Marie | 58 | 64 | 1,00 |
6 | Trnena Michaela Mgr. | 50 | 202 | 3,16 |
7 | Krabicka Vitezslav JUDr. | 57 | 29 | 0,45 |
8 | Kacetl Jiri PhDr. | 40 | 68 | 1,06 |
9 | Novotny Frantisek | 62 | 81 | 1,26 |
10 | Vondra Radomir | 47 | 449 | 7,03 |
11 | Zoubek Jaroslav | 54 | 29 | 0,45 |
12 | Bohacek Miroslav | 40 | 104 | 1,63 |
13 | Krutakova Jana Ing. | 54 | 45 | 0,70 |
14 | Kabat Libor RNDr. | 57 | 54 | 0,84 |
15 | Elias Vitezslav Ing. | 56 | 45 | 0,70 |
16 | Marosi Jan Mgr. | 50 | 224 | 3,51 |
17 | Hala Karel | 53 | 11 | 0,17 |
18 | Komprs Tomas Ing. | 47 | 34 | 0,53 |
19 | Marek Michal JUDr. | 43 | 191 | 2,99 |
20 | Strubl Josef PaedDr. | 54 | 80 | 1,25 |
21 | Petrasova Brigita | 47 | 26 | 0,40 |
22 | Pavlik Jozef | 57 | 12 | 0,18 |
23 | Aujesky Karel | 60 | 45 | 0,70 |
24 | Korek Vladimir Mgr. | 49 | 10 | 0,15 |
25 | Jonas Miroslav | 64 | 8 | 0,12 |
26 | Burian Michal Ing. | 58 | 33 | 0,51 |
27 | Osicka Josef Bc. | 41 | 17 | 0,26 |
28 | Jansa Vlastimil Mgr. | 52 | 11 | 0,17 |
29 | Novomestsky Marek Ing. | 51 | 9 | 0,14 |
30 | Hruby Martin | 42 | 17 | 0,26 |
31 | Mokra Vlasta | 54 | 19 | 0,29 |
32 | Javurek Petr | 54 | 7 | 0,10 |
33 | Vejrosta Pavel Ing. | 55 | 10 | 0,15 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN+SOM – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
34 | Toul Zdenek Ing. | 56 | 17 | 0,26 |
35 | Valek Radovan MUDr. | 44 | 34 | 0,53 |
36 | Petras Zdenek | 57 | 11 | 0,17 |
37 | Haban Martin Mgr. | 34 | 45 | 0,70 |
38 | Sebesta Lubomir | 54 | 1 | 0,01 |
39 | Valenta Radek Mgr. | 46 | 18 | 0,28 |
40 | Kovarikova Alena Ing. | 45 | 45 | 0,70 |
41 | Nahodil Antonin DiS. | 66 | 9 | 0,14 |
42 | Chramostova Jitka | 53 | 9 | 0,14 |
43 | Horak Ladislav | 40 | 8 | 0,12 |
44 | Zalkovsky Jaroslav DiS. | 54 | 9 | 0,14 |
45 | Katolicky Lubomir Ing. | 59 | 19 | 0,29 |
46 | Mlejnek Lubomir Bc. | 59 | 4 | 0,06 |
47 | Hajek Martin Mgr. | 46 | 3 | 0,04 |
48 | Strasky Daniel | 45 | 19 | 0,29 |
49 | Dockalova Olga Ing. | 46 | 19 | 0,29 |
50 | Peringer Milan | 51 | 15 | 0,23 |
51 | Sekanina Marek | 43 | 11 | 0,17 |
52 | Zoubkova Hana Mgr. | 65 | 12 | 0,18 |
53 | Tichy Ladislav | 73 | 15 | 0,23 |
54 | Halata Jan Ing. | 66 | 7 | 0,10 |
55 | Proche Monika | 49 | 7 | 0,10 |
56 | David Lukas Mgr. | 38 | 18 | 0,28 |
57 | Sedlacik Milan | 53 | 7 | 0,10 |
58 | Kalus Vladimir | 61 | 3 | 0,04 |
59 | Pantlik Zdenek | 56 | 5 | 0,07 |
60 | Sedlakova Jana | 49 | 4 | 0,06 |
61 | Veverka Milan | 53 | 2 | 0,03 |
62 | Blahak Milan | 46 | 4 | 0,06 |
63 | Trtilkova Dana | 57 | 3 | 0,04 |
64 | Osicka Jiri | 37 | 6 | 0,09 |
65 | Micanek Ludek | 41 | 2 | 0,03 |
66 | Chaloupka Pavel | 44 | 6 | 0,09 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 6 379
Back: District Brno-mesto