Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Brno-mesto > Preferential votes – KDU-CSL
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-mesto
List of candidates: Krestanska a demokraticka unie - Ceskoslovenska strana lidova
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KDU-CSL – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Cely Roman Ing. | 42 | 2 028 | 13,40 |
2 | Juranek Stanislav Ing. | 60 | 4 413 | 29,17 |
3 | Nemec Jiri Ing. | 45 | 437 | 2,88 |
4 | Tesarik Antonin Ing. | 56 | 248 | 1,63 |
5 | Kousalova Marie | 56 | 363 | 2,39 |
6 | Zemanek Richard Mgr. | 48 | 120 | 0,79 |
7 | Vitkova Jaromira Ing. | 58 | 217 | 1,43 |
8 | Horak Jiri PhDr. Ph.D. | 32 | 142 | 0,93 |
9 | Grolich Jan Mgr. | 32 | 280 | 1,85 |
10 | Zamecnik Jan Ing. | 31 | 641 | 4,23 |
11 | Juranek Zdenek Mgr. | 35 | 152 | 1,00 |
12 | Mihola Jiri Mgr. Ph.D. | 44 | 1 197 | 7,91 |
13 | Bedrava Martin Ing. | 54 | 35 | 0,23 |
14 | Mackova Miluse Ing. | 53 | 220 | 1,45 |
15 | Surman Vaclav | 62 | 39 | 0,25 |
16 | Pesa Zdenek PaedDr. | 53 | 216 | 1,42 |
17 | Liptakova Klara Ing. | 46 | 1 141 | 7,54 |
18 | Hubackova Anna Ing. Bc. | 59 | 190 | 1,25 |
19 | Klaska Jaroslav Ing. arch. | 54 | 289 | 1,91 |
20 | Jajtner Pavel MUDr. MBA | 42 | 137 | 0,90 |
21 | Uhlik Josef Ing. | 53 | 53 | 0,35 |
22 | Hladik Petr Mgr. | 32 | 583 | 3,85 |
23 | Kocour Jindrich | 42 | 26 | 0,17 |
24 | Auzky Pavel | 46 | 22 | 0,14 |
25 | Smutna Renata Mgr. | 54 | 50 | 0,33 |
26 | Usnul Bretislav | 57 | 30 | 0,19 |
27 | Ivicicova Jitka Mgr. | 35 | 199 | 1,31 |
28 | Nekula Zdenek Ing. | 46 | 22 | 0,14 |
29 | Horak Vaclav Ing. | 55 | 64 | 0,42 |
30 | Pospisil Vojtech Mgr. | 40 | 18 | 0,11 |
31 | Beran Vit Ing. | 49 | 416 | 2,74 |
32 | Hason Frantisek Ing. | 45 | 19 | 0,12 |
33 | Venuta Marek | 39 | 25 | 0,16 |
34 | Valihrach Josef | 60 | 176 | 1,16 |
35 | Crha Antonin Ing. | 55 | 377 | 2,49 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KDU-CSL – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Strakova Marie Ing. Ph.D. | 44 | 17 | 0,11 |
37 | Jurecka Lukas Ing. | 40 | 51 | 0,33 |
38 | Filipovicova Jana Bc. | 45 | 17 | 0,11 |
39 | Smidek Jan | 36 | 66 | 0,43 |
40 | Kolarik Petr Ing. Mgr. Ph.D. | 52 | 85 | 0,56 |
41 | Hybler Roman | 48 | 11 | 0,07 |
42 | Zouhar Ladislav Ing. | 54 | 25 | 0,16 |
43 | Ambrozek Ladislav Mgr. | 46 | 79 | 0,52 |
44 | Dolezalova Monika Mgr. | 41 | 189 | 1,24 |
45 | Jedlickova Marie Ing. | 59 | 20 | 0,13 |
46 | Vymazal Antonin Ing. | 35 | 50 | 0,33 |
47 | Michalicova Marie RNDr. | 54 | 13 | 0,08 |
48 | Kopecek Pavel MUDr. | 51 | 34 | 0,22 |
49 | Leder Filip Mgr. | 42 | 116 | 0,76 |
50 | Vacenovsky Jiri | 48 | 9 | 0,05 |
51 | Jirglova Marie | 51 | 19 | 0,12 |
52 | Tomas Tomas MUDr. Ph.D. | 48 | 212 | 1,40 |
53 | Kamba Stanislav Ing. | 60 | 10 | 0,06 |
54 | Dvorak Zdenek | 41 | 11 | 0,07 |
55 | Drobilek Vlastislav Ing. | 52 | 5 | 0,03 |
56 | Skvaril Michal Ing. | 50 | 30 | 0,19 |
57 | Suchy Jaroslav Mgr. | 45 | 170 | 1,12 |
58 | Konradova Jana Bc. | 32 | 18 | 0,11 |
59 | Zborovsky Miroslav Ing. | 36 | 26 | 0,17 |
60 | Prokes Martin Mgr. Ing. Ph.D. | 37 | 83 | 0,54 |
61 | Vondrackova Eliska Mgr. Ing. | 49 | 201 | 1,32 |
62 | Dumbrovska Michaela JUDr. | 59 | 75 | 0,49 |
63 | Mezulanik Radek ThDr. PhDr. Ph.D. | 53 | 232 | 1,53 |
64 | Svetlik Jaroslav Mgr. | 58 | 11 | 0,07 |
65 | Dvoracek Jiri Mgr. | 46 | 96 | 0,63 |
66 | Tulkova Marie | 54 | 34 | 0,22 |
67 | Hrazdira Michal | 38 | 27 | 0,17 |
68 | Sekanina Borivoj Mgr. | 45 | 39 | 0,25 |
69 | Dolezel Tomas | 32 | 33 | 0,21 |
70 | Jansky Vitezslav Ing. | 61 | 56 | 0,37 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 15 128
Back: District Brno-mesto