Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Brno-venkov > Preferential votes – KDU-CSL
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-venkov
List of candidates: Krestanska a demokraticka unie - Ceskoslovenska strana lidova
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KDU-CSL – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Cely Roman Ing. | 42 | 1 842 | 17,07 |
2 | Juranek Stanislav Ing. | 60 | 3 095 | 28,68 |
3 | Nemec Jiri Ing. | 45 | 331 | 3,06 |
4 | Tesarik Antonin Ing. | 56 | 151 | 1,39 |
5 | Kousalova Marie | 56 | 1 203 | 11,15 |
6 | Zemanek Richard Mgr. | 48 | 91 | 0,84 |
7 | Vitkova Jaromira Ing. | 58 | 237 | 2,19 |
8 | Horak Jiri PhDr. Ph.D. | 32 | 91 | 0,84 |
9 | Grolich Jan Mgr. | 32 | 1 128 | 10,45 |
10 | Zamecnik Jan Ing. | 31 | 207 | 1,91 |
11 | Juranek Zdenek Mgr. | 35 | 123 | 1,14 |
12 | Mihola Jiri Mgr. Ph.D. | 44 | 398 | 3,68 |
13 | Bedrava Martin Ing. | 54 | 8 | 0,07 |
14 | Mackova Miluse Ing. | 53 | 614 | 5,69 |
15 | Surman Vaclav | 62 | 40 | 0,37 |
16 | Pesa Zdenek PaedDr. | 53 | 206 | 1,90 |
17 | Liptakova Klara Ing. | 46 | 226 | 2,09 |
18 | Hubackova Anna Ing. Bc. | 59 | 110 | 1,01 |
19 | Klaska Jaroslav Ing. arch. | 54 | 627 | 5,81 |
20 | Jajtner Pavel MUDr. MBA | 42 | 46 | 0,42 |
21 | Uhlik Josef Ing. | 53 | 35 | 0,32 |
22 | Hladik Petr Mgr. | 32 | 136 | 1,26 |
23 | Kocour Jindrich | 42 | 14 | 0,12 |
24 | Auzky Pavel | 46 | 13 | 0,12 |
25 | Smutna Renata Mgr. | 54 | 30 | 0,27 |
26 | Usnul Bretislav | 57 | 14 | 0,12 |
27 | Ivicicova Jitka Mgr. | 35 | 54 | 0,50 |
28 | Nekula Zdenek Ing. | 46 | 7 | 0,06 |
29 | Horak Vaclav Ing. | 55 | 265 | 2,45 |
30 | Pospisil Vojtech Mgr. | 40 | 16 | 0,14 |
31 | Beran Vit Ing. | 49 | 52 | 0,48 |
32 | Hason Frantisek Ing. | 45 | 9 | 0,08 |
33 | Venuta Marek | 39 | 22 | 0,20 |
34 | Valihrach Josef | 60 | 135 | 1,25 |
35 | Crha Antonin Ing. | 55 | 64 | 0,59 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KDU-CSL – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Strakova Marie Ing. Ph.D. | 44 | 15 | 0,13 |
37 | Jurecka Lukas Ing. | 40 | 214 | 1,98 |
38 | Filipovicova Jana Bc. | 45 | 22 | 0,20 |
39 | Smidek Jan | 36 | 26 | 0,24 |
40 | Kolarik Petr Ing. Mgr. Ph.D. | 52 | 38 | 0,35 |
41 | Hybler Roman | 48 | 25 | 0,23 |
42 | Zouhar Ladislav Ing. | 54 | 25 | 0,23 |
43 | Ambrozek Ladislav Mgr. | 46 | 24 | 0,22 |
44 | Dolezalova Monika Mgr. | 41 | 41 | 0,38 |
45 | Jedlickova Marie Ing. | 59 | 19 | 0,17 |
46 | Vymazal Antonin Ing. | 35 | 160 | 1,48 |
47 | Michalicova Marie RNDr. | 54 | 10 | 0,09 |
48 | Kopecek Pavel MUDr. | 51 | 14 | 0,12 |
49 | Leder Filip Mgr. | 42 | 33 | 0,30 |
50 | Vacenovsky Jiri | 48 | 23 | 0,21 |
51 | Jirglova Marie | 51 | 253 | 2,34 |
52 | Tomas Tomas MUDr. Ph.D. | 48 | 57 | 0,52 |
53 | Kamba Stanislav Ing. | 60 | 11 | 0,10 |
54 | Dvorak Zdenek | 41 | 10 | 0,09 |
55 | Drobilek Vlastislav Ing. | 52 | 8 | 0,07 |
56 | Skvaril Michal Ing. | 50 | 79 | 0,73 |
57 | Suchy Jaroslav Mgr. | 45 | 17 | 0,15 |
58 | Konradova Jana Bc. | 32 | 9 | 0,08 |
59 | Zborovsky Miroslav Ing. | 36 | 145 | 1,34 |
60 | Prokes Martin Mgr. Ing. Ph.D. | 37 | 49 | 0,45 |
61 | Vondrackova Eliska Mgr. Ing. | 49 | 59 | 0,54 |
62 | Dumbrovska Michaela JUDr. | 59 | 13 | 0,12 |
63 | Mezulanik Radek ThDr. PhDr. Ph.D. | 53 | 294 | 2,72 |
64 | Svetlik Jaroslav Mgr. | 58 | 120 | 1,11 |
65 | Dvoracek Jiri Mgr. | 46 | 10 | 0,09 |
66 | Tulkova Marie | 54 | 6 | 0,05 |
67 | Hrazdira Michal | 38 | 12 | 0,11 |
68 | Sekanina Borivoj Mgr. | 45 | 22 | 0,20 |
69 | Dolezel Tomas | 32 | 14 | 0,12 |
70 | Jansky Vitezslav Ing. | 61 | 38 | 0,35 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 10 788
Back: District Brno-venkov