Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Brno-venkov > Preferential votes – KSCM
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-venkov
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Pojezny Ivo Mgr. | 55 | 167 | 2,80 |
2 | Navrkal Stanislav | 67 | 89 | 1,49 |
3 | Sykorova Helena JUDr. | 61 | 161 | 2,70 |
4 | Smutny Bohumil Ing. | 37 | 319 | 5,35 |
5 | Kratky Petr Ing. | 65 | 42 | 0,70 |
6 | Tesarik Zdenek Bc. | 50 | 73 | 1,22 |
7 | Koudelka Zdenek Ing. arch. | 60 | 30 | 0,50 |
8 | Zacharias Filip Bc. | 23 | 51 | 0,85 |
9 | Pernica Emil Bc. DiS. | 26 | 96 | 1,61 |
10 | Navratil Jan JUDr. | 60 | 18 | 0,30 |
11 | Breza Pavel Ing. | 74 | 22 | 0,36 |
12 | Macek Pavel Mgr. | 48 | 25 | 0,41 |
13 | Svendova Dagmar B.A., LL.M. | 39 | 46 | 0,77 |
14 | Skala Radoslav | 58 | 433 | 7,26 |
15 | Zachova Miloslava | 48 | 35 | 0,58 |
16 | Lehutova Adriana | 42 | 34 | 0,57 |
17 | Lahvicka Jan Bc. | 34 | 41 | 0,68 |
18 | Bycek Ladislav Ing. | 72 | 26 | 0,43 |
19 | Krivankova Vera Mgr. | 54 | 47 | 0,78 |
20 | Bastar Zdenek | 44 | 158 | 2,65 |
21 | Konupkova Jaroslava Ing. | 61 | 4 | 0,06 |
22 | Hofrova Bozena MUDr. | 64 | 25 | 0,41 |
23 | Novotna Natalie | 32 | 34 | 0,57 |
24 | Duchon Oldrich | 53 | 47 | 0,78 |
25 | Hubert Ales Mgr. | 33 | 118 | 1,97 |
26 | Hubatka Radomir | 61 | 3 | 0,05 |
27 | Brazdil Oto | 45 | 12 | 0,20 |
28 | Novacek Petr Bc. | 33 | 12 | 0,20 |
29 | Ingrova Lenka Mgr. DiS. | 38 | 15 | 0,25 |
30 | Farsky Vladimir | 58 | 8 | 0,13 |
31 | Vitek Emil | 58 | 10 | 0,16 |
32 | Brnka Jan | 50 | 59 | 0,98 |
33 | Fejfarkova Barbora | 41 | 7 | 0,11 |
34 | Florus Martin | 65 | 3 | 0,05 |
35 | Prochazka Jan RSDr. Ing. | 70 | 4 | 0,06 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Gevera David | 36 | 7 | 0,11 |
37 | Sabrnakova Nadezda Ing. | 54 | 10 | 0,16 |
38 | Fiser Vaclav Ing. | 54 | 9 | 0,15 |
39 | Dumek Ales Mgr. | 43 | 108 | 1,81 |
40 | Bajgl Emil Mgr. Bc. | 62 | 7 | 0,11 |
41 | Hrozkova Jaroslava Ing. | 62 | 12 | 0,20 |
42 | Praskova Libuse RSDr. | 63 | 1 | 0,01 |
43 | Bohacek Radek | 32 | 34 | 0,57 |
44 | Hracek Jiri | 30 | 11 | 0,18 |
45 | Trncak Frantisek | 42 | 61 | 1,02 |
46 | Bohmova Jaroslava | 50 | 23 | 0,38 |
47 | Budinova Kvetoslava JUDr. | 61 | 21 | 0,35 |
48 | Brousek Karel Bc. | 57 | 5 | 0,08 |
49 | Lahvicka Jan | 55 | 4 | 0,06 |
50 | Kaderka Alois | 63 | 3 | 0,05 |
51 | Knapova Marie | 57 | 13 | 0,21 |
52 | Boudny Vlastimil Ing. | 68 | 29 | 0,48 |
53 | Smolik Josef | 62 | 3 | 0,05 |
54 | Macelova Zlatuse | 63 | 3 | 0,05 |
55 | Hrda Pavel | 56 | 1 | 0,01 |
56 | Ondrovcik Tomas | 36 | 2 | 0,03 |
57 | Bojdova Ivana | 64 | 2 | 0,03 |
58 | Konecny Jaroslav Ing. | 46 | 28 | 0,46 |
59 | Fazor Jiri | 46 | 13 | 0,21 |
60 | Dankova Petra | 44 | 18 | 0,30 |
61 | Zivna Ludmila | 64 | 15 | 0,25 |
62 | Bouda Josef DiS. | 30 | 14 | 0,23 |
63 | Otruba Jan | 28 | 10 | 0,16 |
64 | Svecova Hedvika | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
65 | Vitek Jiri | 67 | 2 | 0,03 |
66 | Kosik Vaclav | 60 | 19 | 0,31 |
67 | Kotrnetzova Tana | 31 | 17 | 0,28 |
68 | Pospisil Jiri Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
69 | Hajduchova Hana | 59 | 3 | 0,05 |
70 | Kugler Josef | 52 | 6 | 0,10 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 5 960
Back: District Brno-venkov