Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Blansko – choice of a point of handover > Point of handover Blansko > Preferential votes – ANO 2011
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Blansko
Point of handover: Blansko
List of candidates: ANO 2011
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO 2011 – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Simek Bohumil JUDr. | 57 | 91 | 3,29 |
2 | Mala Tatana Mgr. Ing. | 35 | 63 | 2,27 |
3 | Kubasek Miroslav RNDr. Ph.D. | 42 | 23 | 0,83 |
4 | Janulik Miloslav MUDr. | 54 | 15 | 0,54 |
5 | Zuna Pavel Ing. MSS., Ph.D. | 54 | 11 | 0,39 |
6 | Pejchalova Jana JUDr. | 57 | 15 | 0,54 |
7 | Necas Jan Ing. | 46 | 201 | 7,27 |
8 | Kochova Jana Ing. arch. | 31 | 8 | 0,28 |
9 | Plaga Robert Ing. Ph.D. | 38 | 16 | 0,57 |
10 | Hybler Petr Ing. | 38 | 7 | 0,25 |
11 | Kyjovsky Martin Ing. | 45 | 2 | 0,07 |
12 | Drazilova Lenka Mgr. MBA | 53 | 173 | 6,25 |
13 | Zenozicka Petr Bc. | 36 | 4 | 0,14 |
14 | Vokral Petr Ing. | 52 | 65 | 2,35 |
15 | Vojta Milan M.A. | 33 | 6 | 0,21 |
16 | Korkesova Sarka Mgr. | 41 | 8 | 0,28 |
17 | Svoboda Miroslav | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Sikula Vaclav Ing. | 59 | 5 | 0,18 |
19 | Kmenta Lukas | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Polacek Michal Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Vyzula Rostislav prof. MUDr. CSc. | 63 | 22 | 0,79 |
22 | Wenzl Lubomir Mgr. Ing. | 48 | 10 | 0,36 |
23 | Skarkova Marie | 57 | 9 | 0,32 |
24 | Holik Lukas Ing. | 30 | 28 | 1,01 |
25 | Horak Jiri Ing. | 57 | 1 | 0,03 |
26 | Salajka Vojtech | 55 | 6 | 0,21 |
27 | Ziegler Borivoj Mgr. | 54 | 1 | 0,03 |
28 | Pokorna Lucie Mgr. | 38 | 5 | 0,18 |
29 | Pecek Svatopluk Bc. | 60 | 2 | 0,07 |
30 | Knechtova Lenka | 41 | 1 | 0,03 |
31 | Artimova Zuzana Ing. | 52 | 4 | 0,14 |
32 | Horice Martin Ing. | 49 | 2 | 0,07 |
33 | Pazdirek Jan PhDr. | 72 | 4 | 0,14 |
34 | Homola Richard | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Turcan Vladimir Ing. MBA | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO 2011 – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Matuska Pavel Ing. | 55 | 107 | 3,87 |
37 | Stolpa David | 33 | 4 | 0,14 |
38 | Paril Patrik Mgr. | 28 | 4 | 0,14 |
39 | Moricky Miroslav Bc. MBA | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Sebelova Lenka Bc. | 35 | 90 | 3,25 |
41 | Heinzova Dagmar | 56 | 3 | 0,10 |
42 | Struz Daniel Ing. | 47 | 1 | 0,03 |
43 | Filip Roman | 48 | 3 | 0,10 |
44 | Vodicka Petr | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Kadlecova Milada Ing. | 63 | 3 | 0,10 |
46 | Sulcova Karin Mgr. Bc. | 49 | 3 | 0,10 |
47 | Chromy Martin | 45 | 1 | 0,03 |
48 | Sarman Jiri | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Rais Karel prof. Ing. CSc.,MBA,dr.h.c | 66 | 20 | 0,72 |
50 | Bychlerova Sona | 50 | 21 | 0,75 |
51 | Nedved Josef Bc. | 49 | 3 | 0,10 |
52 | Ledvinova Andrea | 42 | 2 | 0,07 |
53 | Chalupa Bohuslav Ing. | 56 | 6 | 0,21 |
54 | Jarosova Katerina Bc. | 43 | 4 | 0,14 |
55 | Skvaril Josef Mgr. | 45 | 85 | 3,07 |
56 | Bartusek Petr | 39 | 3 | 0,10 |
57 | Kvicala Ales Ing. | 33 | 1 | 0,03 |
58 | Chocholac Petr Ing. | 52 | 1 | 0,03 |
59 | Seda Miroslav MUDr. Mgr. Ph.D. | 49 | 18 | 0,65 |
60 | Frydek Tomas | 41 | 1 | 0,03 |
61 | Mach David Mgr. | 34 | 6 | 0,21 |
62 | Janicek Marek | 43 | 3 | 0,10 |
63 | Mazura Milan Ing. | 55 | 3 | 0,10 |
64 | Prygl Vit | 56 | 3 | 0,10 |
65 | Urbanek Martin | 42 | 6 | 0,21 |
66 | Karasova Karin Ing. | 50 | 1 | 0,03 |
67 | Kypr Daniel Mgr. Ing. | 45 | 1 | 0,03 |
68 | Kolar Petr Ing. | 56 | 1 | 0,03 |
69 | Konecny Kamil | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
70 | Vedl Jan Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |