Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Brno-mesto – choice of a point of handover > Point of handover Brno-Kralovo Pole > Preferential votes – ODS
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-mesto
Point of handover: Brno-Kralovo Pole
List of candidates: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Crha Jiri Ing. | 56 | 41 | 4,47 |
2 | Vankova Marketa JUDr. | 39 | 47 | 5,13 |
3 | Smerda Vladimir Mgr. | 57 | 22 | 2,40 |
4 | Kostial Rostislav | 55 | 20 | 2,18 |
5 | Jurka Karel | 43 | 6 | 0,65 |
6 | Svarcova Kristyna | 26 | 17 | 1,85 |
7 | Kasala Jiri Mgr. MBA | 29 | 27 | 2,94 |
8 | Podzimek Karel MUDr. | 59 | 10 | 1,09 |
9 | Jetelinova Katerina Ing. | 53 | 12 | 1,31 |
10 | Sadilek Libor | 47 | 4 | 0,43 |
11 | Julinek Hynek Bc. | 42 | 17 | 1,85 |
12 | Novotna Jana MUDr. | 50 | 4 | 0,43 |
13 | Puncochar Petr Mgr. | 46 | 12 | 1,31 |
14 | Fabik Vojtech Ing. | 57 | 4 | 0,43 |
15 | Bacikova Jana Ing. MBA | 47 | 6 | 0,65 |
16 | Lifkova Eva Mgr. | 38 | 3 | 0,32 |
17 | Kasnik Pavel JUDr. | 52 | 1 | 0,10 |
18 | Reznickova Alena Ing. MBA | 52 | 4 | 0,43 |
19 | Janousek Petr RNDr. | 56 | 2 | 0,21 |
20 | Kadlec Ludvik | 62 | 1 | 0,10 |
21 | Klima Miroslav MUDr. | 42 | 4 | 0,43 |
22 | Siska Josef Ing. | 49 | 6 | 0,65 |
23 | Hermanova Zuzana JUDr. | 52 | 1 | 0,10 |
24 | Stejskal Vladimir | 58 | 2 | 0,21 |
25 | Brezina Milan Ing. Bc. | 59 | 1 | 0,10 |
26 | Bartos Richard Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Svobodova Eva Ing. | 62 | 1 | 0,10 |
28 | Ventruba Jiri MUDr. CSc. | 66 | 30 | 3,27 |
29 | Prikryl Pavel Mgr. | 50 | 3 | 0,32 |
30 | Novak Alexandr | 42 | 1 | 0,10 |
31 | Krska Jiri | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Solak Damir | 19 | 7 | 0,76 |
33 | Machac Jan MUDr. | 66 | 10 | 1,09 |
34 | Adamec Petr | 22 | 3 | 0,32 |
35 | Slancar Jiri | 40 | 3 | 0,32 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Svabensky Karel Mgr. | 63 | 4 | 0,43 |
37 | Kadlec Lubos Mgr. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Vasina Roman Ing. | 58 | 4 | 0,43 |
39 | Uhlir Vit | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Helma Vlastimil | 54 | 1 | 0,10 |
41 | Severa Matej MBA | 25 | 9 | 0,98 |
42 | Silova Katerina | 43 | 2 | 0,21 |
43 | Polednak Igor RNDr. | 56 | 2 | 0,21 |
44 | Nippert Karel Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Nemec Lukas Ing. | 37 | 1 | 0,10 |
46 | Mencl Vojtech Ing. arch. | 46 | 18 | 1,96 |
47 | Antos Petr Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Mahovsky Zdenek Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Filipek Kamil | 53 | 1 | 0,10 |
50 | Henkova Radomira PhDr. | 58 | 1 | 0,10 |
51 | Bundalek Martin | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Stavek Pavel | 44 | 5 | 0,54 |
53 | Novakova Monika Mgr. | 48 | 1 | 0,10 |
54 | Skoumal Radek | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Svoboda Jindrich Mgr. | 43 | 3 | 0,32 |
56 | Kupsa Zdenek | 38 | 1 | 0,10 |
57 | Dvoracek Josef Ing. Bc. | 51 | 3 | 0,32 |
58 | Kadlc Zdenek Ing. | 58 | 3 | 0,32 |
59 | Tichy Jiri Mgr. | 35 | 1 | 0,10 |
60 | Tomes Martin Mgr. | 32 | 2 | 0,21 |
61 | Vaculkova Vitezslava Ing. | 47 | 2 | 0,21 |
62 | Cerny Vit | 38 | 1 | 0,10 |
63 | Liska Roman | 42 | 1 | 0,10 |
64 | Vostrejz Jan | 24 | 2 | 0,21 |
65 | Vachala Oldrich Ing. | 26 | 1 | 0,10 |
66 | Borovec Ivo | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
67 | Danhel Radomir Ing. Bc. LL.M. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
68 | Hnizdil Radek Ing. et Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
69 | Dolezel Marek Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
70 | Cervinka Radek | 46 | 3 | 0,32 |