Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > Jihomoravsky kraj > Preferential votes – SaS
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
List of candidates: Svoboda a sila
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SaS – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Lostak Viktor Bc. | 47 | 103 | 11,39 |
2 | Trcala Pavel M.A. | 38 | 108 | 11,94 |
3 | Sevcikova Alena | 33 | 25 | 2,76 |
4 | Ambros Martin | 43 | 35 | 3,87 |
5 | Brancik Jiri DiS. | 37 | 99 | 10,95 |
6 | Jandl Jan Mgr. | 48 | 12 | 1,32 |
7 | Gecnuk Dalibor | 54 | 8 | 0,88 |
8 | Eger Michal | 42 | 27 | 2,98 |
9 | Holakova Olga | 46 | 11 | 1,21 |
10 | Vratil Josef | 55 | 3 | 0,33 |
11 | Zondrova Eva | 69 | 11 | 1,21 |
12 | Klein Jiri Ing. | 54 | 14 | 1,54 |
13 | Dostal Vaclav | 45 | 8 | 0,88 |
14 | Novotny Leos DiS. | 37 | 4 | 0,44 |
15 | Cermak Jiri Bc. | 24 | 5 | 0,55 |
16 | Gondor Petr | 35 | 3 | 0,33 |
17 | Odehnalova Lenka Mgr. | 45 | 5 | 0,55 |
18 | Moos David Bc. | 34 | 5 | 0,55 |
19 | Smacho Petr Mgr. | 42 | 10 | 1,10 |
20 | Charous Hynek | 46 | 7 | 0,77 |
21 | Koprivova Nadezda | 53 | 9 | 0,99 |
22 | Brazdova Miroslava | 41 | 8 | 0,88 |
23 | Kosec Miroslav Ing. | 49 | 12 | 1,32 |
24 | Piskor Michael | 45 | 2 | 0,22 |
25 | Cetlova Julie | 35 | 6 | 0,66 |
26 | Urbankova Katerina | 22 | 9 | 0,99 |
27 | Hejna Vladimir | 55 | 6 | 0,66 |
28 | Bunata Jaroslav | 29 | 11 | 1,21 |
29 | Adamkova Martina | 43 | 1 | 0,11 |
30 | Cermakova Marie | 56 | 2 | 0,22 |
32 | Kvis Ivan | 46 | 4 | 0,44 |
33 | Benesova Dreiseitlova Martina | 31 | 4 | 0,44 |
34 | Sadilkova Miluse | 64 | 7 | 0,77 |
35 | Litrbacky David | 37 | 1 | 0,11 |
36 | Fischer Pavel | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SaS – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
37 | Zakravska Alena | 60 | 2 | 0,22 |
38 | Zigova Zdenka | 41 | 1 | 0,11 |
39 | Goldammer Patrik | 23 | 2 | 0,22 |
40 | Klementa Jiri | 45 | 1 | 0,11 |
41 | Fait Josef | 66 | 5 | 0,55 |
42 | Rihova Marie | 67 | 7 | 0,77 |
43 | Kulichova Renata | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Zezula Matej | 36 | 3 | 0,33 |
45 | Olser Jaroslav | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Wagner Miroslav Bc. | 36 | 2 | 0,22 |
47 | Sandrova Ingrid | 55 | 1 | 0,11 |
48 | Hegr Jan Mgr. | 33 | 8 | 0,88 |
49 | Gecnuk Vit | 24 | 6 | 0,66 |
50 | Machacek Lubos | 24 | 2 | 0,22 |
51 | Jaitner Jiri | 54 | 3 | 0,33 |
52 | Purkrabek Jan Ing. | 65 | 2 | 0,22 |
53 | Zemek Jakub | 26 | 5 | 0,55 |
54 | Brancik Jiri PhDr. | 67 | 80 | 8,84 |
55 | Kralova Dagmar Ing. | 49 | 6 | 0,66 |
56 | Smachova Eliska | 73 | 3 | 0,33 |
57 | Laslova Jana | 40 | 4 | 0,44 |
58 | Vala Miroslav Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Smacho Jarolim | 76 | 4 | 0,44 |
60 | Reitter Jan | 41 | 2 | 0,22 |
61 | Kalova Eva | 86 | 1 | 0,11 |
62 | Gjumija Marketa | 38 | 1 | 0,11 |
63 | Vecerova Eva | 52 | 1 | 0,11 |
64 | Moravec Martin | 38 | 6 | 0,66 |
65 | Simurda Jakub | 25 | 4 | 0,44 |
66 | Kovarik Stanislav | 51 | 1 | 0,11 |
67 | Burcik Petr | 44 | 1 | 0,11 |
68 | Novotny Dalibor | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
69 | Brancikova Jindriska Mgr. | 67 | 11 | 1,21 |
70 | Kinzel Roman | 33 | 3 | 0,33 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 904
Back: Jihomoravsky kraj