Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > Jihomoravsky kraj > Preferential votes – ANO 2011
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
List of candidates: ANO 2011
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO 2011 – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
1 | Simek Bohumil JUDr. | 57 | 3 252 | 4,52 | * | 2 |
2 | Mala Tatana Mgr. Ing. | 35 | 1 862 | 2,59 | * | 3 |
3 | Kubasek Miroslav RNDr. Ph.D. | 42 | 1 175 | 1,63 | * | 4 |
4 | Janulik Miloslav MUDr. | 54 | 1 429 | 1,99 | * | 5 |
5 | Zuna Pavel Ing. MSS., Ph.D. | 54 | 778 | 1,08 | * | 6 |
6 | Pejchalova Jana JUDr. | 57 | 922 | 1,28 | * | 7 |
7 | Necas Jan Ing. | 46 | 602 | 0,83 | * | 8 |
8 | Kochova Jana Ing. arch. | 31 | 1 247 | 1,73 | * | 9 |
9 | Plaga Robert Ing. Ph.D. | 38 | 510 | 0,71 | * | 10 |
10 | Hybler Petr Ing. | 38 | 472 | 0,65 | * | 11 |
11 | Kyjovsky Martin Ing. | 45 | 550 | 0,76 | * | 12 |
12 | Drazilova Lenka Mgr. MBA | 53 | 791 | 1,10 | * | 13 |
13 | Zenozicka Petr Bc. | 36 | 398 | 0,55 | * | 14 |
14 | Vokral Petr Ing. | 52 | 4 066 | 5,66 | * | 1 |
15 | Vojta Milan M.A. | 33 | 358 | 0,49 | * | 15 |
16 | Korkesova Sarka Mgr. | 41 | 491 | 0,68 | - | 1 |
17 | Svoboda Miroslav | 62 | 287 | 0,39 | - | 2 |
18 | Sikula Vaclav Ing. | 59 | 546 | 0,76 | - | 3 |
19 | Kmenta Lukas | 36 | 172 | 0,23 | - | 4 |
20 | Polacek Michal Ing. | 43 | 175 | 0,24 | - | 5 |
21 | Vyzula Rostislav prof. MUDr. CSc. | 63 | 1 196 | 1,66 | - | 6 |
22 | Wenzl Lubomir Mgr. Ing. | 48 | 319 | 0,44 | - | 7 |
23 | Skarkova Marie | 57 | 364 | 0,50 | - | 8 |
24 | Holik Lukas Ing. | 30 | 318 | 0,44 | - | 9 |
25 | Horak Jiri Ing. | 57 | 169 | 0,23 | - | 10 |
26 | Salajka Vojtech | 55 | 581 | 0,80 | - | 11 |
27 | Ziegler Borivoj Mgr. | 54 | 317 | 0,44 | - | 12 |
28 | Pokorna Lucie Mgr. | 38 | 504 | 0,70 | - | 13 |
29 | Pecek Svatopluk Bc. | 60 | 431 | 0,60 | - | 14 |
30 | Knechtova Lenka | 41 | 267 | 0,37 | - | 15 |
31 | Artimova Zuzana Ing. | 52 | 343 | 0,47 | - | 16 |
32 | Horice Martin Ing. | 49 | 133 | 0,18 | - | 17 |
33 | Pazdirek Jan PhDr. | 72 | 164 | 0,22 | - | 18 |
34 | Homola Richard | 32 | 217 | 0,30 | - | 19 |
35 | Turcan Vladimir Ing. MBA | 49 | 145 | 0,20 | - | 20 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO 2011 – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
36 | Matuska Pavel Ing. | 55 | 192 | 0,26 | - | 21 |
37 | Stolpa David | 33 | 504 | 0,70 | - | 22 |
38 | Paril Patrik Mgr. | 28 | 180 | 0,25 | - | 23 |
39 | Moricky Miroslav Bc. MBA | 50 | 180 | 0,25 | - | 24 |
40 | Sebelova Lenka Bc. | 35 | 210 | 0,29 | - | 25 |
41 | Heinzova Dagmar | 56 | 48 | 0,06 | - | 26 |
42 | Struz Daniel Ing. | 47 | 74 | 0,10 | - | 27 |
43 | Filip Roman | 48 | 265 | 0,36 | - | 28 |
44 | Vodicka Petr | 39 | 405 | 0,56 | - | 29 |
45 | Kadlecova Milada Ing. | 63 | 100 | 0,13 | - | 30 |
46 | Sulcova Karin Mgr. Bc. | 49 | 220 | 0,30 | - | 31 |
47 | Chromy Martin | 45 | 181 | 0,25 | - | 32 |
48 | Sarman Jiri | 49 | 108 | 0,15 | - | 33 |
49 | Rais Karel prof. Ing. CSc.,MBA,dr.h.c | 66 | 677 | 0,94 | - | 34 |
50 | Bychlerova Sona | 50 | 103 | 0,14 | - | 35 |
51 | Nedved Josef Bc. | 49 | 123 | 0,17 | - | 36 |
52 | Ledvinova Andrea | 42 | 278 | 0,38 | - | 37 |
53 | Chalupa Bohuslav Ing. | 56 | 135 | 0,18 | - | 38 |
54 | Jarosova Katerina Bc. | 43 | 255 | 0,35 | - | 39 |
55 | Skvaril Josef Mgr. | 45 | 155 | 0,21 | - | 40 |
56 | Bartusek Petr | 39 | 104 | 0,14 | - | 41 |
57 | Kvicala Ales Ing. | 33 | 63 | 0,08 | - | 42 |
58 | Chocholac Petr Ing. | 52 | 147 | 0,20 | - | 43 |
59 | Seda Miroslav MUDr. Mgr. Ph.D. | 49 | 451 | 0,62 | - | 44 |
60 | Frydek Tomas | 41 | 163 | 0,22 | - | 45 |
61 | Mach David Mgr. | 34 | 213 | 0,29 | - | 46 |
62 | Janicek Marek | 43 | 152 | 0,21 | - | 47 |
63 | Mazura Milan Ing. | 55 | 181 | 0,25 | - | 48 |
64 | Prygl Vit | 56 | 267 | 0,37 | - | 49 |
65 | Urbanek Martin | 42 | 143 | 0,19 | - | 50 |
66 | Karasova Karin Ing. | 50 | 182 | 0,25 | - | 51 |
67 | Kypr Daniel Mgr. Ing. | 45 | 96 | 0,13 | - | 52 |
68 | Kolar Petr Ing. | 56 | 68 | 0,09 | - | 53 |
69 | Konecny Kamil | 41 | 86 | 0,11 | - | 54 |
70 | Vedl Jan Ing. | 67 | 76 | 0,10 | - | 55 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 71 797
Back: Jihomoravsky kraj