Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > Jihomoravsky kraj > Preferential votes – Svobodni+SsCR
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
List of candidates: Svobodni a Soukromnici
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Svobodni+SsCR – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Porizek Petr Ing. MBA | 48 | 573 | 7,72 |
2 | Rabusic Radek | 52 | 270 | 3,63 |
3 | Baranek Jan | 37 | 144 | 1,94 |
4 | Iskova Terezia Mgr. | 26 | 479 | 6,45 |
5 | Filka Vlastislav | 50 | 90 | 1,21 |
6 | Bartas David Bc. | 25 | 357 | 4,81 |
7 | Fischerova Ivana Ing. | 51 | 78 | 1,05 |
8 | Hlavacek Jan Ing. | 40 | 308 | 4,15 |
9 | Svoboda Kvetoslav | 34 | 75 | 1,01 |
10 | Sanka Pavel Ing. arch. | 55 | 127 | 1,71 |
11 | Mandat Jan JUDr. | 59 | 48 | 0,64 |
12 | Kubova Iveta Mgr. | 50 | 101 | 1,36 |
13 | Koval Radomir Ing. | 55 | 16 | 0,21 |
14 | Pokorny David | 21 | 77 | 1,03 |
15 | Blaha Jiri | 47 | 18 | 0,24 |
16 | Jirku Milan | 33 | 68 | 0,91 |
17 | Kuritka Miroslav | 24 | 22 | 0,29 |
18 | Vagunda-Drgac Josef Bc. | 39 | 106 | 1,42 |
19 | Macharackova Hana Mgr. | 43 | 22 | 0,29 |
20 | Zonyga Tomas | 42 | 72 | 0,97 |
21 | Kresa Dan Bc. | 24 | 57 | 0,76 |
22 | Kocian Marcela Bc. | 42 | 25 | 0,33 |
23 | Buran Petr Ing. | 29 | 126 | 1,69 |
24 | Behalek Karel | 48 | 20 | 0,26 |
25 | Peprla Oldrich Ing. | 33 | 69 | 0,92 |
26 | Klanica Bohumil | 57 | 15 | 0,20 |
27 | Berankova Jitka Mgr. Bc. | 42 | 29 | 0,39 |
28 | Sopkova Maria Mgr. | 42 | 17 | 0,22 |
29 | Stibor Erik MUDr. Mgr. | 37 | 37 | 0,49 |
30 | Krejca Lukas | 32 | 22 | 0,29 |
31 | Vavrin Pavel Mgr. et Mgr. Ph.D. | 41 | 32 | 0,43 |
32 | Polackova Barbora Ing. | 43 | 14 | 0,18 |
33 | Kubek Jan Ing. | 35 | 16 | 0,21 |
34 | Vasicek Miroslav | 47 | 11 | 0,14 |
35 | Pelcova Marcela Bc. | 41 | 33 | 0,44 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Svobodni+SsCR – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Skrobackova Zuzana | 26 | 21 | 0,28 |
37 | Jirku Eva | 59 | 20 | 0,26 |
38 | Klim Matyas | 20 | 14 | 0,18 |
39 | Mises Pavel Mgr. | 30 | 35 | 0,47 |
40 | Ruzicka Zdenek | 57 | 21 | 0,28 |
41 | Marvan Ondrej | 30 | 39 | 0,52 |
42 | Koppova Eva | 44 | 14 | 0,18 |
43 | Vranova Katerina Ing. | 34 | 19 | 0,25 |
44 | Stehlik Oldrich | 37 | 10 | 0,13 |
45 | Rehurek Ivo | 32 | 25 | 0,33 |
46 | Santavy Jan | 65 | 8 | 0,10 |
47 | Horky Radek | 48 | 7 | 0,09 |
48 | Blaha Vitezslav | 41 | 11 | 0,14 |
49 | Sykora Michal Bc. | 33 | 25 | 0,33 |
50 | Blahynkova Jana | 38 | 16 | 0,21 |
51 | Hudeckova Katerina Ing. arch. | 43 | 28 | 0,37 |
52 | Jirickova Lenka | 29 | 24 | 0,32 |
53 | Svida Patrik Ing. | 42 | 32 | 0,43 |
54 | Hlavenka Rudolf | 71 | 5 | 0,06 |
55 | Ruzicka Zdenek | 56 | 25 | 0,33 |
56 | Zonyga Jan | 45 | 55 | 0,74 |
57 | Sovis Dusan | 40 | 28 | 0,37 |
58 | Kovalova Miluse | 48 | 17 | 0,22 |
59 | Bellovicova Ester | 25 | 7 | 0,09 |
60 | Mitas Jiri | 42 | 13 | 0,17 |
61 | Stepanek Tobias | 20 | 8 | 0,10 |
62 | Pavlicova Ludmila Bc. | 53 | 8 | 0,10 |
63 | Skocikova Oldriska Bc. | 39 | 20 | 0,26 |
64 | Matousek Roman | 41 | 11 | 0,14 |
65 | Moutelikova Lenka Bc. | 28 | 5 | 0,06 |
66 | Pilarcik Jiri | 48 | 8 | 0,10 |
67 | Neduchalova Eva Bc. | 26 | 26 | 0,35 |
68 | Zourek Tomas | 30 | 10 | 0,13 |
69 | Marvan Filip Mgr. | 28 | 32 | 0,43 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 7 421
Back: Jihomoravsky kraj