Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Olomouc > Preferential votes – CSSD
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Olomoucky kraj
District: Olomouc
List of candidates: Ceska strana socialne demokraticka
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Zemanek Jiri Mgr. | 51 | 785 | 9,02 |
2 | Bratterova Zuzana Bc. LLM | 48 | 132 | 1,51 |
3 | Fischer Michael MUDr. | 60 | 508 | 5,84 |
4 | Soltys Pavel Bc. DiS. | 51 | 123 | 1,41 |
5 | Kopriva Miroslav Ing. CSc. | 63 | 32 | 0,36 |
6 | Hynek Ladislav | 48 | 63 | 0,72 |
7 | Vestinsky Lubomir | 63 | 12 | 0,13 |
8 | Kubjatova Yvona Mgr. | 47 | 384 | 4,41 |
9 | Rastak Radovan Mgr. | 58 | 86 | 0,98 |
10 | Maly Jaromir | 49 | 255 | 2,93 |
11 | Crhonek Karel PaedDr. | 67 | 20 | 0,22 |
12 | Dvorakova Ivana | 60 | 44 | 0,50 |
13 | Pinos Pavel Mgr. | 52 | 128 | 1,47 |
14 | Koprivova Lenka Bc. | 52 | 25 | 0,28 |
15 | Vana Roman Ing. | 49 | 256 | 2,94 |
16 | Halvadzievova Jana | 48 | 9 | 0,10 |
17 | Stanek Antonin doc. Mgr. Ph.D. | 50 | 581 | 6,68 |
18 | Martinek Jakub DiS. | 30 | 26 | 0,29 |
19 | Pavlicikova Eva Mgr. | 55 | 14 | 0,16 |
20 | Kapounova Ilona Ing. | 40 | 28 | 0,32 |
21 | Janci Jan | 46 | 43 | 0,49 |
22 | Prochazka Stanislav | 60 | 17 | 0,19 |
23 | Krakorova Pajurkova Sarka Mgr. | 41 | 31 | 0,35 |
24 | Strida Frantisek Ing. Ph.D. | 34 | 44 | 0,50 |
25 | Oborny Michal | 49 | 196 | 2,25 |
26 | Jonova Irena Mgr. | 51 | 47 | 0,54 |
27 | Dopitova Zdenka | 67 | 9 | 0,10 |
28 | Kremla Jiri PaedDr. | 70 | 9 | 0,10 |
29 | Kroseskova Vlasta PhDr. | 50 | 73 | 0,83 |
30 | Prichystal Jan RNDr. | 66 | 14 | 0,16 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Dvorsky Premysl Mgr. Ph.D. | 38 | 15 | 0,17 |
32 | Zahradnickova Marketa Ing. et Ing. | 31 | 131 | 1,50 |
33 | Galarova Milada Mgr. | 59 | 20 | 0,22 |
34 | Srutek Petr | 63 | 104 | 1,19 |
35 | Vintrlik Jiri | 59 | 10 | 0,11 |
36 | Tomasek Jiri Ing. | 38 | 30 | 0,34 |
37 | Novak Zdenek | 54 | 18 | 0,20 |
38 | Mezihorak Frantisek prof. PhDr. CSc., dr.h.c. |
79 | 129 | 1,48 |
39 | Kudlacek Petr | 40 | 9 | 0,10 |
40 | Czmerova Marcela | 53 | 38 | 0,43 |
41 | Holik Pavel MUDr. | 59 | 53 | 0,60 |
42 | Cinegrova Lada Bc. | 42 | 21 | 0,24 |
43 | Skladal Miloslav Ing. | 35 | 16 | 0,18 |
44 | Jedlickova Pavlina Mgr. | 52 | 17 | 0,19 |
45 | Pitnerova Monika Mgr. | 27 | 98 | 1,12 |
46 | Zadrapa Daniel Mgr. | 48 | 10 | 0,11 |
47 | Odstrcilova Kvetuse | 55 | 17 | 0,19 |
48 | Prausova Zuzana Mgr. | 40 | 16 | 0,18 |
49 | Kocianova Radmila Mgr. | 61 | 5 | 0,05 |
50 | Weberova Hedvika DiS. | 57 | 55 | 0,63 |
51 | Oulehlova Jana Ing. | 43 | 5 | 0,05 |
52 | Cingelova Gabriela Mgr. Ph.D. | 43 | 73 | 0,83 |
53 | Evjakova Vera | 55 | 4 | 0,04 |
54 | Zatloukal Pavel | 52 | 94 | 1,08 |
55 | Cernochova Lenka Ing. | 46 | 25 | 0,28 |
56 | Blaho Milan Bc. | 53 | 13 | 0,14 |
57 | Breckova Jarmila Mgr. | 64 | 36 | 0,41 |
58 | Pokorna Katerina DiS. | 37 | 29 | 0,33 |
59 | Cikryt Miroslav | 45 | 18 | 0,20 |
60 | Korytar Karel Ing. | 66 | 144 | 1,65 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 8 697
Back: District Olomouc