Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Olomouc > Preferential votes – STAN+ProOl
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Olomoucky kraj
District: Olomouc
List of candidates: Starostove ProOlomoucky kraj
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN+ProOl – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Srsen Radim Ing. Ph.D. | 36 | 293 | 5,57 |
2 | Danek Petr Ing. arch. | 36 | 307 | 5,83 |
3 | Brazda Radek Mgr. | 44 | 103 | 1,95 |
4 | Koleckarova Blanka | 49 | 68 | 1,29 |
5 | Muller Tomas Ing. | 50 | 336 | 6,39 |
6 | Nimrichtr Jaroslav | 61 | 25 | 0,47 |
7 | Mudra Petr Ing. | 42 | 36 | 0,68 |
8 | Potuzak Zdenek Ing. | 60 | 295 | 5,61 |
9 | Sincl Josef | 49 | 31 | 0,58 |
10 | Koci Vlasta | 54 | 28 | 0,53 |
11 | Stavarcikova Sylva Mgr. | 44 | 304 | 5,78 |
12 | Prikryl Miloslav Ing. | 59 | 29 | 0,55 |
13 | Pejpek Tomas Ing. arch. | 49 | 359 | 6,82 |
14 | Novak Frantisek | 60 | 26 | 0,49 |
15 | Baslerova Renata Ing. | 42 | 17 | 0,32 |
16 | Sirek Jiri Ing. | 52 | 16 | 0,30 |
17 | Precechtelova Jana Mgr. | 43 | 16 | 0,30 |
18 | Pospisil Antonin | 56 | 39 | 0,74 |
19 | Helcel David Ing. arch. | 49 | 202 | 3,84 |
20 | Stastny Roman Mgr. | 49 | 8 | 0,15 |
21 | Axmann Zdenek Ing. | 56 | 9 | 0,17 |
22 | Reznicek Jiri | 51 | 17 | 0,32 |
23 | Tichy Michal Ing. | 41 | 180 | 3,42 |
24 | Mlatecek Milan | 43 | 5 | 0,09 |
25 | Hroch Vladimir | 47 | 10 | 0,19 |
26 | Bia Vlastimil | 59 | 12 | 0,22 |
27 | Pecinka Rudolf Ing. | 53 | 162 | 3,08 |
28 | Kadlec Frantisek | 66 | 5 | 0,09 |
29 | Nimrichtr Pavel Mgr. | 39 | 14 | 0,26 |
30 | Marek Milan Mgr. | 48 | 7 | 0,13 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN+ProOl – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Johnova Magda Ada MgA. | 38 | 87 | 1,65 |
32 | Kadak Ludevit Ing. | 58 | 7 | 0,13 |
33 | Ostadal Marek | 43 | 248 | 4,71 |
34 | Haton Ludek Ing. | 62 | 1 | 0,01 |
35 | Pitakova Jindriska | 47 | 10 | 0,19 |
36 | Suhajda Karel | 63 | 4 | 0,07 |
37 | Lubic Martin ak. soch. | 54 | 135 | 2,56 |
38 | Voldan Josef | 56 | 5 | 0,09 |
39 | Simek Petr Ing. | 30 | 13 | 0,24 |
40 | Stetar Kamil | 31 | 9 | 0,17 |
41 | Richter Ivo | 65 | 65 | 1,23 |
42 | Kozel Jiri | 52 | 9 | 0,17 |
43 | Grasse Pavel Ing. arch. | 55 | 131 | 2,49 |
44 | Augustinova Bronislava Ing. | 49 | 13 | 0,24 |
45 | Pitner Ivo | 57 | 4 | 0,07 |
46 | Velicky Vladimir Ing. | 51 | 11 | 0,20 |
47 | Zapletalova Vera | 47 | 41 | 0,77 |
48 | Lev Zdenek | 53 | 2 | 0,03 |
49 | Kolacek Ladislav | 61 | 92 | 1,75 |
50 | Dostal Petr | 56 | 13 | 0,24 |
51 | Sinkovsky Martin | 37 | 31 | 0,58 |
52 | Bican Roman | 47 | 7 | 0,13 |
53 | Kuncar Jan | 43 | 23 | 0,43 |
54 | Kamp Jiri | 63 | 7 | 0,13 |
55 | Babek Antonin | 68 | 29 | 0,55 |
56 | Kasparek Libor | 51 | 19 | 0,36 |
57 | Schneider Otto Ing. arch. | 64 | 45 | 0,85 |
58 | Repan Gustav | 54 | 12 | 0,22 |
59 | Pavlickova Hlebova Jana Mgr. | 33 | 10 | 0,19 |
60 | Dolnicek Jakub Mgr. | 28 | 8 | 0,15 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 5 257
Back: District Olomouc