Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Olomouc – choice of a municipality > Municipality Litovel – choice of a ward > Ward 1 > Preferential votes – KSCM
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Olomoucky kraj
District: Olomouc
Municipality: Litovel
Ward: 1
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Cerny Alexander RSDr. | 63 | 2 | 8,33 |
2 | Symersky Michal Ing. | 40 | 1 | 4,16 |
3 | Svec Zdenek Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Szukalska Zdenka Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Sulda Ludvik BBA | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Cerny Jiri MUDr. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Stankova Sona Mgr. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Sumara Ivan MUDr. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Nekl Josef RSDr. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Marek Miroslav Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Simak Miroslav Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Urbanek Vladimir Bc. DiS. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Smid Vaclav Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Oprsal Jaroslav | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Sypko Ladislav | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Vasickova Milada | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Vesely Kamil | 49 | 4 | 16,66 |
18 | Mencner Frantisek | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Rippelova Jolana | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Zahradnik Lukas | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Zips Jiri | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Zima Jiri PhDr. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Liskova Tereza DiS. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Halatova Vera | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Behro Miroslav | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Raindl Miroslav Mgr. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Gottwald Zdenek | 34 | 1 | 4,16 |
28 | Busina Slavomir Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Madr Marek Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Vlckova Miroslava | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Zatloukal Filip Bc. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Kurowska Jana | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Hofman Petr Bc. EngTech. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Prochazka Lukas | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Spacek Jaroslav Mgr. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Kropacek Antonin Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Vranova Vera Mgr. Ph.D. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Vyslouzil Zdenek | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Maierova Hana | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Krajsova Jana | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Sramko Vaclav | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Slambor Jaroslav PaedDr. | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Skala Jiri Ing. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Strouhal Drahomir | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Drapal Mojmir | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Smutny Vaclav | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Sehnula Lubomir Ing. | 59 | 1 | 4,16 |
48 | Precechtel Ladislav | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Hanzelova Jana | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Soukup Vladimir Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Vana Frantisek | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Kania Jindrich PaedDr. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Musil Pavel Ing. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Sekanina Zdenek | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Bulko Petr | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Kopecny Miroslav | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Svestkova Oulehlova Nadezda | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Brestanska Zuzana | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Navratil Miroslav | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 24
Back: Ward 1