Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Olomouc – choice of a municipality > Municipality Slatinice – choice of a ward > Ward 1 > Preferential votes – SPD + SPO
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Olomoucky kraj
District: Olomouc
Municipality: Slatinice
Ward: 1
List of candidates: Koalice Svoboda a prima demokracie - Tomio Okamura (SPD) a Strana Prav Obcanu
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD + SPO – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Fiala Radim Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Kalab Stanislav Mgr. | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Jelinek Pavel Ing. PhD. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Sevcik Martin | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Habrnal Zbynek MUDr. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Pospisil Jiri PhDr. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Moudry Radovan | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Vrobel Frantisek | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Hauzner Tomas Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Ondracek Zdenek | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Alt David Ing. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Bartonik Petr Ing. | 70 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Zieglerova Anna | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Vejbor Petr Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Kafka Jiri Ing. | 72 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Kocian Vaclav Bc. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Smucr Michal Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Augustin Radek Mgr. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Schopf Jan | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Safar Jiri | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Jirotka Martin Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Fridrinova Marta Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Cozik Ales | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Pospisilik Radek | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Haluza Jakub Mgr. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Sova Petr | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Maus Petr | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Vitkova Monika MVDr. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Dolecek Michal | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Ostadal Petr | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD + SPO – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Krupka Martin | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Sedlar Jiri Mgr. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Ferencikova Monika | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Zvacek Antonin JUDr. | 75 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Olsan Pavel | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Motyka Jeronym | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Hanzlova Irena | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Safrankova Zdenka Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Krejcirik Petr Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Fischer Zdenek | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Bosak Jan Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Malochova Andrea | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Koutny Roman | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Mrnka Josef | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Schauer Tomas | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Petrik Ivan Mgr. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Otahal Adam | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Buchta Inocenc | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Fidlerova Denisa | 21 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Dadak Richard | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Moudry Bohumil Ing. | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Navratil Petr | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Kral Petr DiS. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Conkova Pavla | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Vasek Vladimir | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Caletkova Pavla | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Tabery Jan | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Mlcoch Zdenek | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Kulicka Radek | 24 | 0 | 0,00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 28
Back: Ward 1