Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Olomouc – choice of a municipality > Municipality Trsice – choice of a ward > Ward 5 > Preferential votes – SPR-RSCMS
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Olomoucky kraj
District: Olomouc
Municipality: Trsice
Ward: 5
List of candidates: SDRUZENI PRO REPUBLIKU - REPUBLIKANSKA STRANA CECH, MORAVY A SLEZSKA
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPR-RSCMS – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Slama Roman | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Muzny Pavel Ing. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Dufek Jiri | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Novotny Viktor | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Blajze Pavel | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Novakova Lena | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Mracek Roman | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Divina Jan | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Vojtek Petr | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Polacek Petr | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Novak David | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Kuba Dalibor Ing. | 72 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Koudelkova Uhlikova Ingrid | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Fojtek Josef | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Ilgner Vladimir Ing. | 75 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Tomanova Renata | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Dockal Petr | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Cernas Pavel | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Skoumal Tomas PhDr. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Zahradnicek Marek | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Skacelova Renata | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Smid Pavel | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Kratochvil Jan | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Sipek Ivo | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Skovajsova Hana | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Kadlec Miroslav | 77 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Fiala Michal Ing. | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Vychodil Alois | 71 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Ryslinkova Hana | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPR-RSCMS – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
30 | Diopan Lubomir | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Souskova Zdenka | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Hlavaty Petr | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Otisk Petr | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Otiskova Marcela | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Lutrova Radka | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Janik Josef | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Dulajova Veronika | 24 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Novotna Zdenka | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Blazej Miloslav Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Gybas Milan | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Crhonkova Libuse | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Dostal Bohumil | 70 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Panov Martin | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Zak Stanislav | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Brezinova Alena | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Sebela David | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Jas Martin | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Palenkas Frantisek | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Joklik Frantisek | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Valenta Miroslav | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Fluksa Jiri | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Vysoudil Miroslav | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Ander Alexander | 70 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Palmova Jaroslava | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Miklos Jaroslav | 74 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Smital Petr | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Rohrer Jiri | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 1
Back: Ward 5