Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Sumperk – choice of a municipality > Municipality Hanusovice > Preferential votes – DSSS+NF
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Olomoucky kraj
District: Sumperk
Municipality: Hanusovice
List of candidates: Delnicka strana socialni spravedlnosti - Imigranty a islam v CR nechceme!
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DSSS+NF – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Vrcha Oldrich | 72 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Formanek Josef | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Rampouch Marek | 39 | 1 | 16,66 |
4 | Rajhel Michal | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Kucerova Hana Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Vecer Frantisek | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Kocourek Jaroslav | 63 | 1 | 16,66 |
8 | Tvardek Alois | 63 | 1 | 16,66 |
9 | Matouskova Alena | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Surala Eduard Ing. MBA | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Tretina Martin | 23 | 1 | 16,66 |
12 | Frelichova Marketa DiS. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Rajhel Petr | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Polednik Antonin | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Prikryl Milan | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Filipi Marek | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Dostal Lubomir | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Kurfurst Jiri | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Strapek Jan | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Kopecka Sylva | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Ruzicka Jan | 85 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Mlcochova Dagmar | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Telupilova Lucie | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DSSS+NF – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
24 | Kastyl Milos | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Gagalus Jiri | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Kosinova Martina | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Knobova Magdalena | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Kocian Vladimir | 72 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Hruba Milada | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Telupil Karel | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Koutny Adolf | 80 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Cechovska Libuse | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Ditrich Frantisek | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Ovcacek Miroslav | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Sklenar Radek | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Stodolova Marcela | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Rampouch Ludek | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Halir Antonin | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Komarek Zdenek | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Tretinova Hana | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Safarikova Frantiska | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Koutna Josefa | 83 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Macho Viliam | 73 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Rampouchova Marie | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Munsterova Kvetoslava | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 6
Back: Municipality Hanusovice