Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Olomouc – choice of a municipality > Municipality Medlov – choice of a ward > Ward 4 > Preferential votes – TOP 09
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Olomoucky kraj
District: Olomouc
Municipality: Medlov
Ward: 4
List of candidates: TOP 09
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates TOP 09 – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Chalankova Jitka MUDr. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Sarapatka Borivoj prof. Dr. Ing. CSc. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Jilek Adolf Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Blistanova Zdenka Mgr. Bc. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Juracka Vladimir PhDr. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Jakubec Ales RNDr. Ph.D. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Matyasek Ales Mgr. Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Blahova Katerina MUDr. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Machova Eva Mgr. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Navratil Zdenek Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Hannig Leos | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Kovarikova Dominika Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Langer Milan Mgr. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Kobza Tomas Mgr. Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Lausch Ivo | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Novotna Marta Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Rubes Milos Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Zacpalkova Hana Ing. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Vlach Ivo Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Srotova Eva Mgr. Bc. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Sarapatkova Hana MUDr. Ph.D. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Juttner Jan | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Steigerova Leona Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Auer Radovan | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Nevrla Ales MUDr. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Marghold Marian | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Pelikanova Danuse MUDr. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Gembalova Ladislava Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates TOP 09 – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
29 | Rihosek Jan Ing. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Ondrova Dana MUDr. Ph.D., MBA | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Sommerova Zuzana MUDr. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Simsa Karel Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Kovarik Zdenek Bc. DiS. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Mihal Jaroslav Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Luczka Roman Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Vajdik Robert | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Skacel Vojtech | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Pesat David | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Hunka Jakub | 19 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Krejci Jan | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Drozd Michal Ing. | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Navratil Antonin Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Pospisilova Isabela Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Ricankova Maria PhDr. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Pivonka Ludek | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Jilkova Marie Ing. Mgr. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Malina Jiri Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Blatak Zdenek Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Vysoudil Martin Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Mendl Zdenek Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Ponizil Jan Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Kaderka Oto Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Dokladal Zdenek MUDr. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Navratil Petr Ing. Ph.D. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Siskova Katerina Mgr. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 2
Back: Ward 4