Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Olomoucky kraj

District: Olomouc

Municipality: Merotin

Ward: 1

List of candidates: Ceska strana socialne demokraticka

Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 1

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 1
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Zemanek Jiri Mgr. 51 0 0,00
2 Bratterova Zuzana Bc. LLM 48 0 0,00
3 Fischer Michael MUDr. 60 0 0,00
4 Soltys Pavel Bc. DiS. 51 0 0,00
5 Kopriva Miroslav Ing. CSc. 63 0 0,00
6 Hynek Ladislav 48 0 0,00
7 Vestinsky Lubomir 63 0 0,00
8 Kubjatova Yvona Mgr. 47 0 0,00
9 Rastak Radovan Mgr. 58 0 0,00
10 Maly Jaromir 49 0 0,00
11 Crhonek Karel PaedDr. 67 0 0,00
12 Dvorakova Ivana 60 0 0,00
13 Pinos Pavel Mgr. 52 0 0,00
14 Koprivova Lenka Bc. 52 0 0,00
15 Vana Roman Ing. 49 0 0,00
16 Halvadzievova Jana 48 0 0,00
17 Stanek Antonin doc. Mgr. Ph.D. 50 0 0,00
18 Martinek Jakub DiS. 30 0 0,00
19 Pavlicikova Eva Mgr. 55 0 0,00
20 Kapounova Ilona Ing. 40 0 0,00
21 Janci Jan 46 0 0,00
22 Prochazka Stanislav 60 0 0,00
23 Krakorova Pajurkova Sarka Mgr. 41 0 0,00
24 Strida Frantisek Ing. Ph.D. 34 0 0,00
25 Oborny Michal 49 0 0,00
26 Jonova Irena Mgr. 51 0 0,00
27 Dopitova Zdenka 67 0 0,00
28 Kremla Jiri PaedDr. 70 0 0,00
29 Kroseskova Vlasta PhDr. 50 0 0,00
30 Prichystal Jan RNDr. 66 0 0,00

Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 2

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 2
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
31 Dvorsky Premysl Mgr. Ph.D. 38 0 0,00
32 Zahradnickova Marketa Ing. et Ing. 31 0 0,00
33 Galarova Milada Mgr. 59 0 0,00
34 Srutek Petr 63 0 0,00
35 Vintrlik Jiri 59 0 0,00
36 Tomasek Jiri Ing. 38 0 0,00
37 Novak Zdenek 54 0 0,00
38 Mezihorak Frantisek prof. PhDr. CSc.,
dr.h.c.
79 0 0,00
39 Kudlacek Petr 40 0 0,00
40 Czmerova Marcela 53 0 0,00
41 Holik Pavel MUDr. 59 0 0,00
42 Cinegrova Lada Bc. 42 0 0,00
43 Skladal Miloslav Ing. 35 0 0,00
44 Jedlickova Pavlina Mgr. 52 0 0,00
45 Pitnerova Monika Mgr. 27 0 0,00
46 Zadrapa Daniel Mgr. 48 0 0,00
47 Odstrcilova Kvetuse 55 0 0,00
48 Prausova Zuzana Mgr. 40 0 0,00
49 Kocianova Radmila Mgr. 61 0 0,00
50 Weberova Hedvika DiS. 57 0 0,00
51 Oulehlova Jana Ing. 43 0 0,00
52 Cingelova Gabriela Mgr. Ph.D. 43 0 0,00
53 Evjakova Vera 55 0 0,00
54 Zatloukal Pavel 52 0 0,00
55 Cernochova Lenka Ing. 46 0 0,00
56 Blaho Milan Bc. 53 0 0,00
57 Breckova Jarmila Mgr. 64 0 0,00
58 Pokorna Katerina DiS. 37 0 0,00
59 Cikryt Miroslav 45 0 0,00
60 Korytar Karel Ing. 66 0 0,00

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  11

Back: Ward 1


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351
Page generated on19/01/2022 23:57:32
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2022

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.